PBS Kids Schedule

November, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
December, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        

Thursday, June 21, 2018

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Good Morning Daniel/Goodnight Daniel
12:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Plays Ball/O Builds a Tower
1 a.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Secret Sculpture/The Celebrator
1:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! I Feel the Earth Move/Zerk Visits Earth
2 a.m.
Nature Cat Ze Worm Whisperer/Love You, Michael Bluejay
2:30 a.m.
Nature Cat Star Gazers/A Jump to Remember
3 a.m.
Wild Kratts Choose Your Swordfish
3:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts Snowy Owl Invasion
4 a.m.
Odd Squad Night Shift/Put Me in Coach
4:30 a.m.
Odd Squad Extreme Cakeover/A Job Well Undone
5 a.m.
Arthur Arthur Read: Super Saver!/Tibbles to the Rescue!
5:30 a.m.
Arthur The Pageant Pickle/Some Assembly Required
6 a.m.
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman The Mystery of the Missing Thing in the Haunted Ca
6:30 a.m.
Cyberchase A Clean Sweep
7 a.m.
Cyberchase A Murky Mystery in Mermaidos
7:30 a.m.
Wordgirl Royally Framed/Wordgirl vs. Tobey vs. The Dentist
8 a.m.
Arthur SHELTER FROM THE STORM PART 1 & 2
8:30 a.m.
Arthur Brain's Brain/Brain Sees Stars
9 a.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Biggest Bird/Drum Di Drum
9:30 a.m.
Sesame Street Big Birds Song
10 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Perfect Ten Problem/The Long Line Problem
10:30 a.m.
Super Why! Woofster Finds a Home
11 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Flood of Imagination/Lights Out
11:30 a.m.
Caillou Blast Off to Space Caillou
12 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid Hello, Doggie!
12:30 p.m.
Wordworld Race to the Spaceship/Sandbox Surprise
1 p.m.
Peep and the Big Wide World (Apt) The Tooth, the Whole Tooth And.../The Winter of Qu
1:30 p.m.
Super Why! Woofster Finds a Home
2 p.m.
Sesame Street Big Birds Song
2:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Armored Like an Ankylosaurus/Campout!
3 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Laura the Giganotosaurus/Dinosaur Poop!
3:30 p.m.
Splash and Bubbles I Only Have Eyespots for You/Double Bubbles
4 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Gets a Shot/A Stormy Night
4:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel's Sleepover/Backyard Camping
5 p.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Sweet Pea Pixie/Pink Piper
5:30 p.m.
Ready Jet Go! A Hammer and a Feather/Commander Mom
6 p.m.
Nature Cat Kingdom of Rotting Log/Can You Dig It?
6:30 p.m.
Nature Cat Mud Love/Call It a Night
7 p.m.
Wild Kratts Komodo Dragon
7:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts Pangolin Rescue
8 p.m.
Odd Squad Three's Company/Behind Enemy Mimes
8:30 p.m.
Odd Squad Deposit Slip Up/Villains Always Win
9 p.m.
Arthur SHELTER FROM THE STORM PART 1 & 2
9:30 p.m.
Arthur Brain's Brain/Brain Sees Stars
10 p.m.
Sesame Street Big Birds Song
10:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Armored Like an Ankylosaurus/Campout!
11 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Laura the Giganotosaurus/Dinosaur Poop!
11:30 p.m.
Splash and Bubbles I Only Have Eyespots for You/Double Bubbles
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona