PBS Kids Schedule

October, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    
November, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30

Monday, June 25, 2018

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel's Sleepover/Backyard Camping
12:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood You Are Special/Daniel Is Special
1 a.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Secret Sculpture/The Celebrator
1:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! I Feel the Earth Move/Zerk Visits Earth
2 a.m.
Nature Cat Earth Day Today/Earth Day Every Day
2:30 a.m.
Nature Cat Woodpecker Picks a Place/Here Comes the Sun
4 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Doesn't Want to Go Potty/Daniel Sits on The
4:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Goes to Sleep/Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over
6 a.m.
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman It's Raining Cats and Dogs
6:30 a.m.
Cyberchase The Grapes of Plath
7 a.m.
Cyberchase A Recipe for Chaos
7:30 a.m.
Wordgirl Becky Knows Best/As Something as Something
8 a.m.
Arthur Sue Ellen Adds It Up/Wish You Were Here
8:30 a.m.
Arthur Francine and the Soccer Spy/Sue Ellen and the Last
9:30 a.m.
Sesame Street Hide and Seek Rudy
10 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Arch Villain Problem/The Straight and Narrow P
10:30 a.m.
Super Why! Webby in Bathland
11 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Led Astray/Wedding Bell Blues
11:30 a.m.
Caillou Safety First Caillou
12 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid The Dirt on Dirt
12:30 p.m.
Wordworld Runaway O/Happy Birthday, Dog!
1 p.m.
Peep and the Big Wide World (Apt) The Disappearing Duck/Door Tour
1:30 p.m.
Super Why! Webby in Bathland
2 p.m.
Sesame Street Hide and Seek Rudy
2:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Hootin' Hadrosaurs!/Hatching Party
3 p.m.
Dinosaur Train The Theropod Club/Surprise Party
3:30 p.m.
Splash and Bubbles Dunk the Artist/Ripple's Sea Dragons
4 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood The Dragon Dance/Teacher Harriet's Birthday
4:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Tiger Family Trip
5 p.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Sweet Pea Pixie/Pink Piper
5:30 p.m.
Ready Jet Go! Eye in the Sky/Total Eclipse Block Party
6 p.m.
Nature Cat Playground-palooza/Small but Big
6:30 p.m.
Nature Cat Slime Time/Rock Stars
7 p.m.
Wild Kratts Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man
7:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts The Other Martins
8 p.m.
Odd Squad Other Olympia/Total Zeros
8:30 p.m.
Odd Squad DROP GADGET REPEAT/20 QUESTIONS
9 p.m.
Arthur Sue Ellen Adds It Up/Wish You Were Here
9:30 p.m.
Arthur Francine and the Soccer Spy/Sue Ellen and the Last
10 p.m.
Sesame Street Hide and Seek Rudy
10:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Hootin' Hadrosaurs!/Hatching Party
11 p.m.
Dinosaur Train The Theropod Club/Surprise Party
11:30 p.m.
Splash and Bubbles Dunk the Artist/Ripple's Sea Dragons
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona