PBS Kids Schedule

November, 2018
  S M T W Th F S
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30  
December, 2018
  S M T W Th F S
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31          
Raytheon Supported by Raytheon

Tuesday, June 26, 2018

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood The Dragon Dance/Teacher Harriet's Birthday
12:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Tiger Family Trip
1 a.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Sweet Pea Pixie/Pink Piper
1:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! Eye in the Sky/Total Eclipse Block Party
2 a.m.
Nature Cat Playground-palooza/Small but Big
2:30 a.m.
Nature Cat Slime Time/Rock Stars
3 a.m.
Wild Kratts Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man
3:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts The Other Martins
4 a.m.
Odd Squad Other Olympia/Total Zeros
4:30 a.m.
Odd Squad DROP GADGET REPEAT/20 QUESTIONS
5 a.m.
Arthur Sue Ellen Adds It Up/Wish You Were Here
5:30 a.m.
Arthur Francine and the Soccer Spy/Sue Ellen and the Last
6 a.m.
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman That Doesn't Float My Boat
6:30 a.m.
Cyberchase Return to Sensible Flats
7 a.m.
Cyberchase The Creech Who Would Be Crowned
7:30 a.m.
Wordgirl The Ordinary, Extraordinary Botsfords/The Penny, T
8 a.m.
Arthur Arthurs Toy Trouble/Spar for the Course
8:30 a.m.
Arthur Carried Away/Dueling Detectives
9:30 a.m.
Sesame Street Elmo's Sweet Ride
10 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Clown Problem/The Ninja Problem
10:30 a.m.
Super Why! Bedtime for Bear
11 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog FOOD FOR THOUGHT/FRIENDS 4EVER
11:30 a.m.
Caillou Caillou's Toy Trouble
12 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid Don't Forget the Leaves
12:30 p.m.
Wordworld There's an Ant in Every Giant/Chef Sheep
1 p.m.
Peep and the Big Wide World (Apt) In a Bind/Star Light, Star Bright
1:30 p.m.
Super Why! Bedtime for Bear
2 p.m.
Sesame Street Elmo's Sweet Ride
2:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train The Old Spinosaurus & the Sea/A Spiky Tail Tale
3 p.m.
Dinosaur Train The Burrowers/Shiny's Sea Shells
3:30 p.m.
Splash and Bubbles Tooth Treasure/Race Around the Reef
4 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Visiting Grandpere/The Tiger Family Goes Back Home
4:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Makes a Noise Maker/Daniel Makes the Neighb
5 p.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Fairy House/Pinkabotta & Peterbotta
5:30 p.m.
Ready Jet Go! I Feel the Earth Move/Zerk Visits Earth
6 p.m.
Nature Cat The Great Grasshopper Race/Fall for Hal
6:30 p.m.
Nature Cat Gimme Shelter/Goin' Batty
7 p.m.
Wild Kratts Eel-Lectric!
7:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts The Mystery of the Two Horned Narwhal
8 p.m.
Odd Squad High Maintenance/Not Ok Computer
8:30 p.m.
Odd Squad O Is for Opposite/Agent Oksana's Kitchen Nightmare
9 p.m.
Arthur Arthurs Toy Trouble/Spar for the Course
9:30 p.m.
Arthur Carried Away/Dueling Detectives
10 p.m.
Sesame Street Elmo's Sweet Ride
10:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train The Old Spinosaurus & the Sea/A Spiky Tail Tale
11 p.m.
Dinosaur Train The Burrowers/Shiny's Sea Shells
11:30 p.m.
Splash and Bubbles Tooth Treasure/Race Around the Reef
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona