PBS Kids Schedule

September, 2018
  S M T W Th F S
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30            
October, 2018
  S M T W Th F S
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31      
Raytheon Supported by Raytheon

Wednesday, June 27, 2018

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Visiting Grandpere/The Tiger Family Goes Back Home
12:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Makes a Noise Maker/Daniel Makes the Neighb
1 a.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Fairy House/Pinkabotta & Peterbotta
1:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! I Feel the Earth Move/Zerk Visits Earth
2 a.m.
Nature Cat The Great Grasshopper Race/Fall for Hal
2:30 a.m.
Nature Cat Gimme Shelter/Goin' Batty
3 a.m.
Wild Kratts Eel-Lectric!
3:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts The Mystery of the Two Horned Narwhal
4 a.m.
Odd Squad High Maintenance/Not Ok Computer
4:30 a.m.
Odd Squad O Is for Opposite/Agent Oksana's Kitchen Nightmare
5 a.m.
Arthur Arthurs Toy Trouble/Spar for the Course
5:30 a.m.
Arthur Carried Away/Dueling Detectives
6 a.m.
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman Send in the Clowns
6:30 a.m.
Cyberchase Escape From Merlin's Maze
7 a.m.
Cyberchase Plantasaurus!
7:30 a.m.
Wordgirl Pineapple of My Eye/Big Baby
8 a.m.
Arthur Buster Isnt Buying It/One Ornery Critter
8:30 a.m.
Arthur Invasion of the Soccer Fans/Pal and the Big Itch
9:30 a.m.
Sesame Street Big Birds Song
10 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Play Date Problem/The Blabberwocky Problem
10:30 a.m.
Super Why! Molly's Dance Show
11 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Tie-Dye Clifford/Stage Struck
11:30 a.m.
Caillou Considerate Caillou
12 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid The Bug Club
12:30 p.m.
Wordworld Rocket to the Moon/The Birds
1 p.m.
Peep and the Big Wide World (Apt) Bedtime Story / the Deep Duck Woods
1:30 p.m.
Super Why! Molly's Dance Show
2 p.m.
Sesame Street Big Birds Song
2:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train King Cryolophosaurus/Buddy the Tracker
3 p.m.
Dinosaur Train The Old Bird/Diamond Don
3:30 p.m.
Splash and Bubbles Dunk's New Friend/Ripple's Whale of a Tale
4 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood The Neighborhood Fall Festival/Field Day at School
4:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel and Margaret Play School/Treasure Hunt at T
5 p.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Slumber Party/Puptastic
5:30 p.m.
Ready Jet Go! ASTEROID BELT SPACE RACE/SYDNEY 2
6 p.m.
Nature Cat The Legend of Gold Gardens/Winter Dance Party
6:30 p.m.
Nature Cat Ice Is Nice/Bird's Eye View
7 p.m.
Wild Kratts Sea Otter Swim
7:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts Red Panda Rescue
8 p.m.
Odd Squad Rookie Night/Who Let the Doug Out?
8:30 p.m.
Odd Squad The Cherry-on-top-inator/Sir
9 p.m.
Arthur Buster Isnt Buying It/One Ornery Critter
9:30 p.m.
Arthur Invasion of the Soccer Fans/Pal and the Big Itch
10 p.m.
Sesame Street Big Birds Song
10:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train King Cryolophosaurus/Buddy the Tracker
11 p.m.
Dinosaur Train The Old Bird/Diamond Don
11:30 p.m.
Splash and Bubbles Dunk's New Friend/Ripple's Whale of a Tale
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona