PBS Kids Schedule

November, 2018
  S M T W Th F S
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30  
December, 2018
  S M T W Th F S
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31          
Raytheon Supported by Raytheon

Friday, June 29, 2018

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel's Allergy/Allergies at School
12:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel and O'S Road Trip/Daniel's Puppet Plan
1 a.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Invisible Band/Best Pink Present
1:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! I Feel the Earth Move/Zerk Visits Earth
2 a.m.
Nature Cat SPRING HUNTER 3000/THE CASE OF THE MISSING MOON
2:30 a.m.
Nature Cat Stop That Squirrel/Onward and Pondward
3 a.m.
Wild Kratts Spirit Bear
3:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts Box Turtled In!
4 a.m.
Odd Squad Orchid's Almost Half Hour Talent Show/The Perfect
4:30 a.m.
Odd Squad Other Olympia/Total Zeros
5 a.m.
Arthur Francine and the Soccer Spy/Sue Ellen and the Last
5:30 a.m.
Arthur Maria Speaks/Postcards From Binky
6 a.m.
6:30 a.m.
Cyberchase The Creech Who Would Be Crowned
7 a.m.
Cyberchase A Crinkle in Time
7:30 a.m.
Wordgirl A Sticky Situation/Eight Legs vs. Two-Brains
8 a.m.
Arthur Carls Concerto/Too Much of a Good Thing
8:30 a.m.
Arthur Francines Cleats of Strength/Little Miss Meanie
9 a.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! The Search for String/Mirror Mirror
9:30 a.m.
Sesame Street Get Ready for Today
10 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Ring Problem/The Wedding Problem
10:30 a.m.
Super Why! Naila and the Magic Map
11 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Little Big Pup/Getting to Know You
11:30 a.m.
Caillou Creative Caillou
12 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid The Dirt on Dirt
12:30 p.m.
Wordworld Runaway O/Happy Birthday, Dog!
1 p.m.
Peep and the Big Wide World (Apt) Marble Mover/Fair Shares
1:30 p.m.
Super Why! Naila and the Magic Map
2 p.m.
Sesame Street Get Ready for Today
2:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Have You Heard About the Herd?/Jess Hesperornis
3 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Erma Eoraptor/Under the Volcano
3:30 p.m.
Splash and Bubbles Deflated Dunk/Kelp Forest Keepers
4 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Doesn't Want to Go Potty/Daniel Sits on The
4:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel's Bicycle/Katerina's Magic Trick
5 p.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Fairy House/Pinkabotta & Peterbotta
5:30 p.m.
Ready Jet Go! ASTEROID BELT SPACE RACE/SYDNEY 2
6 p.m.
Nature Cat Appily Ever After/Sound Off
6:30 p.m.
Nature Cat The Shell Game/Heron Food Blues
8 p.m.
Nature Cat Stream and Shout/Hal's Day Off
8:30 p.m.
Nature Cat Croak and Swagger/Puddle Pool Party
10 p.m.
Sesame Street Get Ready for Today
10:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Have You Heard About the Herd?/Jess Hesperornis
11 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Erma Eoraptor/Under the Volcano
11:30 p.m.
Splash and Bubbles Deflated Dunk/Kelp Forest Keepers
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona