PBS Kids Schedule

July, 2018
  S M T W Th F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        
August, 2018
  S M T W Th F S
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  

Thursday, June 7, 2018

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Firefighters at School/Daniel's Doll
12:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel's Babysitter/Daniel Goes to School
1 a.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Plantastically Pink/Painting Pixie
1:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! Eye in the Sky/Total Eclipse Block Party
2 a.m.
2:30 a.m.
Nature Cat Lets Talk Turkey Vulture/Prescription: Nature
3 a.m.
Wild Kratts Mystery of the North Pole Penguins?
3:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts Temple of the Tigers
4 a.m.
Odd Squad Two Agents and a Baby/Ocean and the Fly
4:30 a.m.
Odd Squad Hands on a Desk Chair/There's No 'O' in Obot
5 a.m.
Arthur Prunella's Special Edition/The Secret Life of Dogs
5:30 a.m.
Arthur Postcards From Buster, Parts I & Ii
6 a.m.
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman Long Glen Silver and the Pursuit of the Golden Fet
6:30 a.m.
Cyberchase The Migration Situation
7 a.m.
Cyberchase Fit to Be Heroes
7:30 a.m.
Wordgirl Sparkling Clean/The Smile Collector
8 a.m.
Arthur Desk Wars/Desperately Seeking Stanley
8:30 a.m.
Arthur Binky Goes Nuts/Breezy Listening Blues
9 a.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Step This Way/Anything You Can Do
9:30 a.m.
Sesame Street Baby Bear Learns About Bees
10 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Tree Problem/Another Tree Problem
10:30 a.m.
Super Why! Monster Munch
11 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Doggie Detectives/Camping It Up
11:30 a.m.
Caillou Outdoor Adventures
12 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid A Brush With Teeth
12:30 p.m.
Wordworld Totally Terrific Duck/A Star Is Born
1:30 p.m.
Super Why! Monster Munch
2 p.m.
Sesame Street Baby Bear Learns About Bees
2:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Zeppelin: Waterfalls/Zeppelin: Atoll
3 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Zeppelin: Pangaea/Zeppelin: Crater
3:30 p.m.
Splash and Bubbles The Sea Sparkles/Tyke and Seek
4 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Goes to Sleep/Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over
4:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel's Goldfish Dies/Daniel's Strawberry Seeds
5 p.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Pinkalicious/Glitterizer
5:30 p.m.
Ready Jet Go! Sean's Neptune Tune/Earthday Birthday
6 p.m.
Nature Cat Enter the Dragonfly/Water Woes
6:30 p.m.
Nature Cat Garden Impossible/Agents of the Great Outdoors
7 p.m.
Wild Kratts The Dhole Duplicator
7:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts The Cobra King
8 p.m.
Odd Squad Shapely University/Slow Day
8:30 p.m.
Odd Squad Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed/Happily Ever
9 p.m.
Arthur Desk Wars/Desperately Seeking Stanley
9:30 p.m.
Arthur Binky Goes Nuts/Breezy Listening Blues
10 p.m.
Sesame Street Baby Bear Learns About Bees
10:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Zeppelin: Waterfalls/Zeppelin: Atoll
11 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Zeppelin: Pangaea/Zeppelin: Crater
11:30 p.m.
Splash and Bubbles The Sea Sparkles/Tyke and Seek
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona