PBS Kids Schedule

May, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  
June, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30            

Tuesday, July 10, 2018

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Circle Time Squabble/It's Not Okay to Hurt Someone
12:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Super Daniel!/Play Pretend
1 a.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific All Tangled Up/Above the Clouds
1:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! I Feel the Earth Move/Zerk Visits Earth
2 a.m.
Nature Cat Stop and Hear the Cicadas/Cold-blooded
2:30 a.m.
Nature Cat Lights Out for Sea Turtles/Nature Art
3 a.m.
Wild Kratts Temple of the Tigers
3:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts The Dhole Duplicator
4 a.m.
Odd Squad Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed/Happily Ever
4:30 a.m.
Odd Squad Haunt Squad/Safe House in the Woods
5 a.m.
Arthur Binky's a Game/Brain and the Time Capsule
5:30 a.m.
Arthur The MASTER BUILDERS, PARTS 1 & 2
6 a.m.
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman Ruff's Case of Blues on the Brain
6:30 a.m.
Cyberchase True Colors
7 a.m.
Cyberchase Lost My Marbles
7:30 a.m.
Wordgirl RHYME AND REASON, PART 1/RHYME AND REASON, PART 2
8 a.m.
Arthur Francine and the Soccer Spy/Sue Ellen and the Last
8:30 a.m.
Arthur Invasion of the Soccer Fans/Pal and the Big Itch
9 a.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! I Love the Nightlife/Oh Give Me a Home!
9:30 a.m.
Sesame Street Super Sitters
10 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Cold Camel Problem/The Einstein Problem
10:30 a.m.
Super Why! Monty's Adventures in Music Town
11 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Clifford & the Beanstalk/Itchy Patch
11:30 a.m.
Caillou Caillou Shows Responsibility
12 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid No School Singalong Special!
12:30 p.m.
Wordworld Dancing Dog/Pig's Big Moonlight Feast
1 p.m.
Peep and the Big Wide World Trading Places/House of Sand and Frog
1:30 p.m.
Super Why! Monty's Adventures in Music Town
2 p.m.
Sesame Street Super Sitters
2:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train The Good Mom/Hornucopia
3 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Elmer Elasmosaurus/Dinosaur Block Party
3:30 p.m.
Splash and Bubbles ONE BIG OCEAN: PARTS 3 AND 4
4 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Learns About Lizards/Daniel Wonders About T
4:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood King Daniel for the Day
5 p.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Peter's Blues/Pink Raspberry
5:30 p.m.
Ready Jet Go! ASTEROID BELT SPACE RACE/SYDNEY 2
6 p.m.
6:30 p.m.
Nature Cat Lets Talk Turkey Vulture/Prescription: Nature
7 p.m.
Wild Kratts The Cobra King
7:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts Mom of a Croc
8 p.m.
Odd Squad Where There's a Wolf, There's a Way/New Jacket Req
8:30 p.m.
Odd Squad Deposit Slip Up/Villains Always Win
9 p.m.
Arthur Francine and the Soccer Spy/Sue Ellen and the Last
9:30 p.m.
Arthur Invasion of the Soccer Fans/Pal and the Big Itch
10 p.m.
Sesame Street Super Sitters
10:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train The Good Mom/Hornucopia
11 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Elmer Elasmosaurus/Dinosaur Block Party
11:30 p.m.
Splash and Bubbles ONE BIG OCEAN: PARTS 3 AND 4
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona