PBS Kids Schedule

November, 2018
  S M T W Th F S
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30  
December, 2018
  S M T W Th F S
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31          
Raytheon Supported by Raytheon

Monday, July 2, 2018

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel and O'S Road Trip/Daniel's Puppet Plan
12:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Doesn't Want to Go Potty/Daniel Sits on The
1 a.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Invisible Band/Best Pink Present
1:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! ASTEROID BELT SPACE RACE/SYDNEY 2
2 a.m.
Nature Cat Stop That Squirrel/Onward and Pondward
2:30 a.m.
Nature Cat Appily Ever After/Sound Off
4 a.m.
Nature Cat Stream and Shout/Hal's Day Off
4:30 a.m.
Nature Cat Croak and Swagger/Puddle Pool Party
6 a.m.
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman Don't Put the Kart Before the Sea Lion
6:30 a.m.
Cyberchase A Crinkle in Time
7 a.m.
Cyberchase The Deedle Beast
7:30 a.m.
Wordgirl Patch Game/Girls Day Out Throws Chuck
8 a.m.
Arthur Mr. Ratburns Secret Identity/Besties
8:30 a.m.
Arthur The LAST DAY (PART 1 & 2)
9 a.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Opposites Attract/The Talents of Balance
9:30 a.m.
Sesame Street Elmo's Sweet Ride
10 a.m.
Peg + Cat The George Washington Problem/The High Noon Proble
10:30 a.m.
Super Why! Jasper's Cowboy Wish
11 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog My Best Friend/Cleo's Fair Share
11:30 a.m.
Caillou Caillou Helps Out
12 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid The Wind Did It
12:30 p.m.
Wordworld Sh-sh-shark!/Dog Wants to Play Ball
1 p.m.
Peep and the Big Wide World (Apt) The Feats of Peep / Quack Goes Nuts
1:30 p.m.
Super Why! Jasper's Cowboy Wish
2 p.m.
Sesame Street Elmo's Sweet Ride
2:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Pteranodon Family World Tour/Gilbert the Junior
3 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Confuciusornis Says/Tiny's Tiny Doll
3:30 p.m.
Splash and Bubbles Splash's Swim School/Light at the End of the Tunne
4 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Firefighters at School/Daniel's Doll
4:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Goes to Sleep/Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over
5 p.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Dancing Shoe/ No Honking
5:30 p.m.
Ready Jet Go! Total Eclipse of the Sunspot/Sean's Year in Space
6 p.m.
Nature Cat Mighty Mountain Climbers/Bug Eating Plants!
6:30 p.m.
Nature Cat The Queen of the Night/Space Rocks
7 p.m.
Wild Kratts ANIMALS WHO LIVE TO BE 100 YEARS OLD
7:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts Archerfish School
8 p.m.
Odd Squad The Voice/Problem Partners
8:30 p.m.
Odd Squad Oona and the Oonabots/The Ninja Situation
9 p.m.
Arthur Mr. Ratburns Secret Identity/Besties
9:30 p.m.
Arthur The LAST DAY (PART 1 & 2)
10 p.m.
Sesame Street Elmo's Sweet Ride
10:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Pteranodon Family World Tour/Gilbert the Junior
11 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Confuciusornis Says/Tiny's Tiny Doll
11:30 p.m.
Splash and Bubbles Splash's Swim School/Light at the End of the Tunne
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona