PBS Kids Schedule

November, 2018
  S M T W Th F S
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30  
December, 2018
  S M T W Th F S
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31          
Raytheon Supported by Raytheon

Tuesday, July 3, 2018

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Firefighters at School/Daniel's Doll
12:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Goes to Sleep/Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over
1 a.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Dancing Shoe/ No Honking
1:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! Total Eclipse of the Sunspot/Sean's Year in Space
2 a.m.
Nature Cat Mighty Mountain Climbers/Bug Eating Plants!
2:30 a.m.
Nature Cat The Queen of the Night/Space Rocks
3 a.m.
Wild Kratts ANIMALS WHO LIVE TO BE 100 YEARS OLD
3:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts Archerfish School
4 a.m.
Odd Squad The Voice/Problem Partners
4:30 a.m.
Odd Squad Oona and the Oonabots/The Ninja Situation
5 a.m.
Arthur Mr. Ratburns Secret Identity/Besties
5:30 a.m.
Arthur The LAST DAY (PART 1 & 2)
6 a.m.
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman Relaxin' With Ruff
6:30 a.m.
Cyberchase Plantasaurus!
7 a.m.
Cyberchase A Reboot Eve to Remember
7:30 a.m.
Wordgirl Time-Out With Two-brains/Dr. Wordgirl-Brains
8 a.m.
Arthur Francines Cleats of Strength/Little Miss Meanie
8:30 a.m.
Arthur Buster's Second Chance/Arthur and the Whole Truth
9 a.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Who Can See the Wind?/Gravity Drop
9:30 a.m.
Sesame Street Make Your Garden
10 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Pizza Problem/The Pizza Pirate Problem
10:30 a.m.
Super Why! Baby Dino's Big Discovery
11 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special Delivery/Ferry Tale
11:30 a.m.
Caillou Big Brother Caillou
12 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid Sid the Weatherman
12:30 p.m.
Wordworld Pies, Pies, Pies!/Waterlogged
1 p.m.
Peep and the Big Wide World (Apt) Big Bird/Chirp Flies the Coop
1:30 p.m.
Super Why! Baby Dino's Big Discovery
2 p.m.
Sesame Street Make Your Garden
2:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Iggy Iguanodon/Shiny Can't Sleep
3 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Kenny Kentrosaurus/Don and the Troodons
3:30 p.m.
Splash and Bubbles Small but Mighty/Washed Away
4 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel's Goldfish Dies/Daniel's Strawberry Seeds
4:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Wants to Be Alone/Daniel's Alone Space
5 p.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Sand Palace/Zoo Day
5:30 p.m.
Ready Jet Go! Whole Lotta Shakin'/My Fair Jet
6 p.m.
Nature Cat Croak and Swagger/Puddle Pool Party
6:30 p.m.
Nature Cat The Glow Games/Have a Grape Day
7 p.m.
Wild Kratts This Orca Likes Sharks
7:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts Baby Tooth & Kid Musky
8 p.m.
Odd Squad Breakfast Club/Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent
8:30 p.m.
Odd Squad Xs and Os/Dr. O No
9 p.m.
Arthur Francines Cleats of Strength/Little Miss Meanie
9:30 p.m.
Arthur Buster's Second Chance/Arthur and the Whole Truth
10 p.m.
Sesame Street Make Your Garden
10:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Iggy Iguanodon/Shiny Can't Sleep
11 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Kenny Kentrosaurus/Don and the Troodons
11:30 p.m.
Splash and Bubbles Small but Mighty/Washed Away
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona