PBS Kids Schedule

November, 2018
  S M T W Th F S
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30  
December, 2018
  S M T W Th F S
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31          
Raytheon Supported by Raytheon

Monday, July 9, 2018

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Loves Tigey/Daniel Needs Tigey at School
12:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood King Daniel for the Day
1 a.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Pinkalicious/Glitterizer
1:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! Earth, Wind, and Flyer/Mini-golf at the Dsa
2 a.m.
Nature Cat Flamingo-a-go-go/What a Tangled Web
2:30 a.m.
Nature Cat Return to Mighty Mountain/Welcome to the Vernal Po
4 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! Jet's First Halloween
4:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! From Pluto With Love/A Star Is Born
6 a.m.
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman Ruff Ruffman Breaks the Mold
6:30 a.m.
Cyberchase Codename: Icky
7 a.m.
Cyberchase Housewarming Party
7:30 a.m.
Wordgirl Guess Who's Coming to Thanksgiving Dinner/Judging
8 a.m.
Arthur Binky's a Game/Brain and the Time Capsule
8:30 a.m.
Arthur The MASTER BUILDERS, PARTS 1 & 2
9 a.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! You're It/The Holes Story
9:30 a.m.
Sesame Street Having a Ball
10 a.m.
Peg + Cat The T-Ball Problem/The Bus Problem
10:30 a.m.
Super Why! The Beach Day Mystery
11 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Cleo Comes to Town/False Friends
11:30 a.m.
Caillou Thoughtful Caillou
12 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid Now That's Using Your Brain
12:30 p.m.
Wordworld Duck's First Sleepover/One Hat Fits All
1 p.m.
Peep and the Big Wide World An Inconvenient Tooth
1:30 p.m.
Super Why! The Beach Day Mystery
2 p.m.
Sesame Street Having a Ball
2:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Junior Conductor Jamboree/Troodon Train Day
3 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Great Big Stomping Dinosaur Feet!/Hornucopia
3:30 p.m.
Splash and Bubbles ONE BIG OCEAN: PARTS 1 AND 2
4 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Circle Time Squabble/It's Not Okay to Hurt Someone
4:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Super Daniel!/Play Pretend
5 p.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific All Tangled Up/Above the Clouds
5:30 p.m.
Ready Jet Go! I Feel the Earth Move/Zerk Visits Earth
6 p.m.
Nature Cat Stop and Hear the Cicadas/Cold-blooded
6:30 p.m.
Nature Cat Lights Out for Sea Turtles/Nature Art
7 p.m.
Wild Kratts Temple of the Tigers
7:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts The Dhole Duplicator
8 p.m.
Odd Squad Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed/Happily Ever
8:30 p.m.
Odd Squad Haunt Squad/Safe House in the Woods
9 p.m.
Arthur Binky's a Game/Brain and the Time Capsule
9:30 p.m.
Arthur The MASTER BUILDERS, PARTS 1 & 2
10 p.m.
Sesame Street Having a Ball
10:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Junior Conductor Jamboree/Troodon Train Day
11 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Great Big Stomping Dinosaur Feet!/Hornucopia
11:30 p.m.
Splash and Bubbles ONE BIG OCEAN: PARTS 1 AND 2
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona