PBS Kids Schedule

December, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        
Hotel Congress Supported by Hotel Congress

Sunday, May 12, 2019

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Arthur The Blizzard/The Rat Who Came to Dinner
12:30 a.m.
Arthur Chips Are Down/The Revenge of the Chip
1 a.m.
Arthur Buster's Back/The Ballad of Buster Baxter
1:30 a.m.
Arthur Sue Ellen's Lost Diary/Arthur's Knee
2 a.m.
Arthur Double Tibble Trouble/Arthur's Almost Live Not Rea
2:30 a.m.
Arthur d.w.'s Snow Mystery/Team Trouble
3 a.m.
Arthur Arthur Meets Mister Rogers/Draw!
3:30 a.m.
Arthur Arthur and the Crunch Cereal contest/d.w. Flips
4 a.m.
Arthur Arthur's baby/d.w.'s Baby
5:30 a.m.
Odd Squad Puppet Show/Mystic Egg Pizza
6 a.m.
Cyberchase Hackerized!
6:30 a.m.
Cyberchase Mother's Day
7 a.m.
Wordgirl Whammer Anniversary/Rat Trap
7:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts The Blue and the Gray
8 a.m.
Arthur Falafelosophy/The Great Lint Rush
8:30 a.m.
Arthur Carried Away/Dueling Detectives
9 a.m.
Arthur Binky Goes Nuts/Breezy Listening Blues
9:30 a.m.
Arthur Lend Me Your Ear/The Butler Did It
10 a.m.
Arthur Prunella's Special Edition/The Secret Life of Dogs
10:30 a.m.
Arthur SHELTER FROM THE STORM PART 1 & 2
11 a.m.
Arthur So Funny I Forgot to Laugh/The Best Day Ever
11:30 a.m.
Arthur When Carl Met george/d.w. Swims With the Fishes
12 p.m.
Arthur D.W. Tale Spins/Prunella Gets It Twice
12:30 p.m.
Arthur Big Horns George/Bleep
1 p.m.
Arthur Fountain Abbey/Arthur Calls It
1:30 p.m.
Arthur Sue Ellen Gets Her Goose Cooked/Best of the Nest
2 p.m.
Arthur Arthur and the Big Riddle/Double Dare
2:30 p.m.
Arthur The Lost Dinosaur/The Princess Problem
3 p.m.
Arthur The Contest/Prove It
3:30 p.m.
Arthur APRIL 9TH (PARTS I & II)
4 p.m.
Arthur The Blizzard/The Rat Who Came to Dinner
4:30 p.m.
Arthur Chips Are Down/The Revenge of the Chip
5 p.m.
Arthur Buster's Back/The Ballad of Buster Baxter
5:30 p.m.
Arthur Sue Ellen's Lost Diary/Arthur's Knee
6 p.m.
Arthur Double Tibble Trouble/Arthur's Almost Live Not Rea
6:30 p.m.
Arthur d.w.'s Snow Mystery/Team Trouble
7 p.m.
Arthur Arthur Meets Mister Rogers/Draw!
7:30 p.m.
Arthur Arthur and the Crunch Cereal contest/d.w. Flips
8 p.m.
Arthur Arthur's baby/d.w.'s Baby
9:30 p.m.
Odd Squad Oscar of All Trades/Swamps 'N' Gators
10 p.m.
Arthur Arthur and the Big Riddle/Double Dare
10:30 p.m.
Arthur The Lost Dinosaur/The Princess Problem
11 p.m.
Arthur The Contest/Prove It
11:30 p.m.
Arthur APRIL 9TH (PARTS I & II)
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona