PBS Kids Schedule

April, 2021
  S M T W Th F S
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30  
May, 2021
  S M T W Th F S
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31          

Monday, December 21, 2020

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Sesame Street Zoe Breaks Her Arm
12:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel's Friends Say No/Prince Wednesday Doesn't W
1:30 a.m.
Nature Cat Enter the Dragonfly/Water Woes
2:30 a.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Gingerbread House/Christmas Tree Trouble
6 a.m.
Splash and Bubbles Mayor for a Day/Oblo From Down Below
6:30 a.m.
Wordworld The Christmas Star/A Christmas Present for Dog
8 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid Sid Engineers a Solution
8:30 a.m.
Super Why! The Muddled-Up Fairytales
9 a.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific The Legend of Pinkfoot/Flossie the Mossling
9:30 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog A Reasonable Eggsplanation/The Special Agents of B
11 a.m.
11:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Martha's Holiday Surprise/We're Powerless!
12 p.m.
Nature Cat Nature Cat's Nature Stories/Pattern Problema
12:30 p.m.
Ready Jet Go! Not a Sound/Mindy in Space
1 p.m.
Arthur Take a Hike, Molly/Slink's Special Talent
1:30 p.m.
Odd Squad Oona and the Oonabots/The Ninja Situation
2 p.m.
Cyberchase Hacker Hugs a Tree
2:30 p.m.
Molly of Denali Sap Season/Book of Mammoths
3 p.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific The Legend of Pinkfoot/Flossie the Mossling
3:30 p.m.
Elinor Wonders Why Speed Racer/One of These Goats
4 p.m.
Sesame Street A New Friend on Sesame Street
4:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Finds Something to Do/Daniel's Royal Good T
5 p.m.
Curious George All-New Hundley/Signs Up
5:30 p.m.
Curious George Honey of a Monkey/Curious George's Egg Hunt
6 p.m.
Wild Kratts The Erminator
6:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts Blue Heron
7 p.m.
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum I Am Mary Shelley/I Am Harry Houdini
7:30 p.m.
Molly of Denali Sap Season/Book of Mammoths
8 p.m.
Hero Elementary Kite Delight / Little Lost Horse
8:30 p.m.
Odd Squad Oona and the Oonabots/The Ninja Situation
9 p.m.
Arthur Take a Hike, Molly/Slink's Special Talent
9:30 p.m.
Wordgirl The Masked Meat Marauder/Sandwich World
10 p.m.
Cyberchase Hacker Hugs a Tree
10:30 p.m.
Molly of Denali Sap Season/Book of Mammoths
11 p.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific The Legend of Pinkfoot/Flossie the Mossling
11:30 p.m.
Elinor Wonders Why Speed Racer/One of These Goats
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona