PBS Kids Schedule

September, 2020
  S M T W Th F S
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30      
October, 2020
  S M T W Th F S
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31

Wednesday, March 18, 2020

Time
Show
1:30 a.m.
Nature Cat Hooray, It's Arbor Day/Goodnight, Gracie
2 a.m.
Wild Kratts Golden Bamboo Lemur
2:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts Build It Beaver
3 a.m.
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum I Am Catherine the Great/I Am Tomioka Tessai
3:30 a.m.
Molly of Denali Sap Season/Book of Mammoths
4 a.m.
Odd Squad The Void/Into the Odd Woods
4:30 a.m.
Arthur Arthur's Tv-Free Week/Night Fright
5 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! Potatoes on Mars/Bortron Leprechaun
5:30 a.m.
Wordgirl Earth Day Girl/A Hero, a Thief, a Store and Its Ow
6 a.m.
Cyberchase Invasion of the Funky Flower
6:30 a.m.
Cyberchase Housewarming Party
7 a.m.
Arthur Muffy's Soccer Shocker/Brother, Can You Spare a Cl
7:30 a.m.
Odd Squad Orlas Birthday/Jeremy
8 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! Mindy's Ice Rink/Measure for Measure
8:30 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Awards Show Problem/The Wrong Headed Problem
9 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog A Big Help/The Trouble With Kittens
9:30 a.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Amazing Sled Run/Frost Fairy
10 a.m.
Sesame Street Camp Grover
10:30 a.m.
Super Why! Galileo's Space Adventure
11 a.m.
Wordworld Pl-pl-plane/Mail Mix Up
11:30 a.m.
Splash and Bubbles Small but Mighty/Washed Away
12 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid A Rainbow Every Day!
12:30 p.m.
Caillou After Dark!
2 p.m.
Sesame Street Camp Grover
2:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Miss Elaina Gets Hurt/Daniel Feels Better
3 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Katerina's Costume/Dress Up Day
3:30 p.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Amazing Sled Run/Frost Fairy
4 p.m.
4:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train That's Not a Dinosaur/Tiny's Garden
5 p.m.
Let's Go Luna! Wacky Washi/When the Bowl Breaks
5:30 p.m.
Nature Cat Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!/For the Bird
6 p.m.
Wild Kratts Mom of a Croc
7:30 p.m.
Molly of Denali Valentine's Day Disaster/Porcupine Slippers
8 p.m.
Odd Squad Orlas Birthday/Jeremy
8:30 p.m.
Arthur Muffy's Soccer Shocker/Brother, Can You Spare a Cl
9 p.m.
Ready Jet Go! Mindy's Ice Rink/Measure for Measure
9:30 p.m.
Wordgirl Book Ends/Mr. Big
10 p.m.
Sesame Street Camp Grover
10:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Miss Elaina Gets Hurt/Daniel Feels Better
11 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Katerina's Costume/Dress Up Day
11:30 p.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Amazing Sled Run/Frost Fairy
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona