PBS Kids Schedule

February, 2020
  S M T W Th F S
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
March, 2020
  S M T W Th F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        
Daniel Tiger Live Supported by Daniel Tiger Live
Maynards Supported by Maynards

Monday, March 2, 2020

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Odd Squad Train of Thoughts/Overdue!
12:30 a.m.
Odd Squad The Thrill of the Face/Raising the Bar
1 a.m.
Molly of Denali Sukis Bone/Brand New Flag
2 a.m.
Wild Kratts To Touch a Hummingbird
2:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts Deer Buckaroo
3 a.m.
Molly of Denali Welcome Home Balto/Snow Jam
3:30 a.m.
Molly of Denali Seal Dance/Snowboarding Qyah Style
4 a.m.
Molly of Denali Winter Champions/Hus-keys
4:30 a.m.
Molly of Denali Operation Sleepover/Beneath the Surface
5 a.m.
Molly of Denali Valentine's Day Disaster/Porcupine Slippers
5:30 a.m.
Molly of Denali Tooth or Consequences/Qyah Spy
6 a.m.
Cyberchase A Whale of a Tale
6:30 a.m.
Cyberchase Team Spirit
7 a.m.
Arthur Prunella's Special Edition/The Secret Life of Dogs
7:30 a.m.
Odd Squad The Void/Into the Odd Woods
8 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! I Feel the Earth Move/Zerk Visits Earth
8:30 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Parade Problem/The Halloween Problem
9 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Blanket Blues/Dino Clifford
9:30 a.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Fairy House/Pinkabotta & Peterbotta
10 a.m.
Sesame Street Grocery Games
10:30 a.m.
Super Why! Dr. Dolittle
11 a.m.
Wordworld Race to the Spaceship/Sandbox Surprise
11:30 a.m.
Splash and Bubbles I Only Have Eyespots for You/Double Bubbles
12 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid The Whale Episode
12:30 p.m.
Caillou Caillou's Discoveries
1:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Painting for Peanuts/Martha's No Dummy
2 p.m.
Sesame Street Grocery Games
2:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel's Sleepover/Backyard Camping
3 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Visiting Grandpere/The Tiger Family Goes Back Home
3:30 p.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Fairy House/Pinkabotta & Peterbotta
4 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! The Lost Egg/Hold on Tight
4:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train DINOSAUR BIG CITY, PT. 3/DINOSAUR BIG CITY, PT. 4
5:30 p.m.
Nature Cat Are You My Egg?/Sos (Save Our Salad)
6 p.m.
Wild Kratts Attack of the Tree Eating Aliens
6:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts Tenrec Treasure Hunt
7 p.m.
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum I Am Helen Keller/I Am Alexander Graham Bell
7:30 p.m.
Molly of Denali Seal Dance/Snowboarding Qyah Style
8 p.m.
Odd Squad The Void/Into the Odd Woods
8:30 p.m.
Arthur Prunella's Special Edition/The Secret Life of Dogs
9 p.m.
Ready Jet Go! I Feel the Earth Move/Zerk Visits Earth
9:30 p.m.
Wordgirl Two Brains Quartet/Big's Big Bounce
10 p.m.
Sesame Street Grocery Games
10:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel's Sleepover/Backyard Camping
11 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Visiting Grandpere/The Tiger Family Goes Back Home
11:30 p.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Fairy House/Pinkabotta & Peterbotta
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona