PBS Kids Schedule

October, 2020
  S M T W Th F S
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
November, 2020
  S M T W Th F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30          
Youth on Their Own 2020 Virtual Fall Luncheon Supported by Youth on Their Own

Monday, April 13, 2020

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Odd Squad Hold the Door/Flatastrophe
12:30 a.m.
Odd Squad Dance Like Nobody Is Watching/Recipe for Disaster
1 a.m.
Molly of Denali First Fish/A-maze-ing Snow
1:30 a.m.
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum I Am George Washington/I Am Susan B. Anthony
6 a.m.
Cyberchase Trash Creep
6:30 a.m.
Cyberchase Bottled Up
7 a.m.
Arthur Brain's Brain/Brain Sees Stars
7:30 a.m.
Odd Squad Life of O'brian/Whatever Happened to Agent Oz?
8 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! Total Eclipse of the Sunspot/Sean's Year in Space
8:30 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Election Problem/The Littlest Chicken Problem
9 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Clifford's Hiccups/It's My Party
9:30 a.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Mr. Socko/A Pinkapurrfect Pet
10 a.m.
Sesame Street Cookie Monster's Museum Mystery
10:30 a.m.
Super Why! Jasper's Cowboy Wish
11 a.m.
Wordworld The Mystery of the Disappearing Pie/Duck's Family
11:30 a.m.
Splash and Bubbles My Son, the Frogfish/A Day for Papa
12 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid Rock & Roll Easter!
12:30 p.m.
Caillou I Can Do It!
1 p.m.
Peep and the Big Wide World Bringing Spring/Quack's Pond Party
1:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Martha's Puppy/The Cheating Chum Caper
2 p.m.
Sesame Street Cookie Monster's Museum Mystery
2:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Friends Help Each Other/Daniel Helps O Tell a Stor
3 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood A Trip to the Enchanted Garden/A Trip to the Crayo
3:30 p.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Mr. Socko/A Pinkapurrfect Pet
4 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! The Skin I'm In/Fishy Washy
4:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Migration Vacation/Moms Rawk!
5 p.m.
Let's Go Luna! Guitar to Sitar/Spring Has Not Sprung
5:30 p.m.
Nature Cat Ice Is Nice/Bird's Eye View
6 p.m.
Wild Kratts In Search of the Easter Bunny
6:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts Googly-Eye: The Night Guru
7 p.m.
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum I Am Mark Twain/I Am Abigail Adams
7:30 p.m.
Molly of Denali Hot Springs Eternal/Tooeys Hero
8 p.m.
Odd Squad Life of O'brian/Whatever Happened to Agent Oz?
8:30 p.m.
Arthur Brain's Brain/Brain Sees Stars
9 p.m.
Ready Jet Go! Total Eclipse of the Sunspot/Sean's Year in Space
9:30 p.m.
Wordgirl Seize the Cheese/Ms. Question's Riddle Rampage!
10 p.m.
Sesame Street Cookie Monster's Museum Mystery
10:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Friends Help Each Other/Daniel Helps O Tell a Stor
11 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood A Trip to the Enchanted Garden/A Trip to the Crayo
11:30 p.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Mr. Socko/A Pinkapurrfect Pet
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona