PBS Kids Schedule

September, 2020
  S M T W Th F S
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30      
October, 2020
  S M T W Th F S
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31

Monday, May 11, 2020

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Odd Squad Oscar Strikes Back
12:30 a.m.
Odd Squad Olympia's Day/Otis's Day
1 a.m.
Molly of Denali Cabbagezilla/Name Game
1:30 a.m.
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum I Am George Washington/I Am Susan B. Anthony
2 a.m.
Wild Kratts Hammerheads
2:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts Wolf Hawks
3 a.m.
Cyberchase Pursuit of the Prism of Power
3:30 a.m.
Cyberchase Composting in the Clutch
4 a.m.
Cyberchase A Camping Conundrum
4:30 a.m.
Cyberchase Journey of a Thousand Food Miles
5 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! Mars Rock for Mom/Sean Has a Cold
5:30 a.m.
Wordgirl Who's Your Granny?/Win a Day With Wordgirl
6 a.m.
Cyberchase Giving Thanks Day
6:30 a.m.
Cyberchase Chaos as Usual
7 a.m.
Arthur Arthur and D.W. Clean Up/The Long, Dull Winter
7:30 a.m.
Odd Squad And Then They Were Puppies/A Case of the Sillies
8 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! Mindy and Carrot Bake/Commander Cressida Begins
8:30 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Camp Problem/The Two Homes Problem
9 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog To Catch a Bird/The Best Party Ever
9:30 a.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific The Sparkle Kart/The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round
10 a.m.
Sesame Street Baby Bear's Just Right Cafe
10:30 a.m.
Super Why! The Rolling Rice Cakes
11 a.m.
Wordworld Pl-pl-plane/Mail Mix Up
11:30 a.m.
Splash and Bubbles The Sand Is Grand/The Treasure Trove
12 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid Ignatz's Inertia
12:30 p.m.
Caillou I'm Learning
1 p.m.
Peep and the Big Wide World (Apt) Quack Quack / One Duck Too Many
1:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Myth Me?/Td's Myth Take
2 p.m.
Sesame Street Baby Bear's Just Right Cafe
2:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Finds Something to Do/Daniel's Royal Good T
3 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniels Lunch/Daniels Toy
3:30 p.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific The Sparkle Kart/The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round
4 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Teeny Weeny Adventure/I See Seeds
4:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Now With Feathers!/A Frill a Minute
5 p.m.
Let's Go Luna! Andy's Big Show/Leo Moves It
5:30 p.m.
Nature Cat Great Salt Lake/The Praying Mantis Hunters
6 p.m.
Wild Kratts ANIMALS WHO LIVE TO BE 100 YEARS OLD
6:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts This Orca Likes Sharks
7 p.m.
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum We Are the Wright Brothers/We Are the Bronte Siste
7:30 p.m.
Molly of Denali Operation Sleepover/Beneath the Surface
8 p.m.
Odd Squad And Then They Were Puppies/A Case of the Sillies
8:30 p.m.
Arthur Arthur and D.W. Clean Up/The Long, Dull Winter
9 p.m.
Ready Jet Go! Mindy and Carrot Bake/Commander Cressida Begins
9:30 p.m.
Wordgirl Day at the Museum/Best Fan Club Meeting Ever
10 p.m.
Sesame Street Baby Bear's Just Right Cafe
10:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Finds Something to Do/Daniel's Royal Good T
11 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniels Lunch/Daniels Toy
11:30 p.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific The Sparkle Kart/The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona