PBS Kids Schedule

May, 2020
  S M T W Th F S
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31            
June, 2020
  S M T W Th F S
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30        

Sunday, May 24, 2020

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Odd Squad Extreme Cakeover/A Job Well Undone
12:30 a.m.
Odd Squad Three's Company/Behind Enemy Mimes
1 a.m.
Molly of Denali The Worm Turns/Little Dog Lost
1:30 a.m.
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum I Am Catherine the Great/I Am Tomioka Tessai
2 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog A Reasonable Eggsplanation/The Special Agents of B
2:30 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Towel Team Go!/Puppy Preschool
6 a.m.
Cyberchase Composting in the Clutch
6:30 a.m.
Cyberchase The CYBERCHASE MOVIE, PART 2
7 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! Mission to the Moon/Mindy's Moon Bounce House
7:30 a.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Secret Super Digger/Pucker Up and Blow
8 a.m.
Splash and Bubbles Gush's White Whale/Exreme Clean
8:30 a.m.
Peg + Cat Another Train Problem/The Odd Sea
9:30 a.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Invisible Band/Best Pink Present
10 a.m.
Sesame Street Rudy Rides the Bus
10:30 a.m.
11 a.m.
Super Why! Jack and the Beanstalk
11:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Gets a Shot/A Stormy Night
12 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Be a Vegetable Taster!/Daniel Tries a New Food
12:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Double-Crested Trouble/Erma and the Conductor
1 p.m.
Dinosaur Train The Beelzebufo Cometh/Dennis Comes to Visit
1:30 p.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Fairy House/Pinkabotta & Peterbotta
2:30 p.m.
Nature Cat Tally Ho, a Volcano/No Rest for the Squeeky
3 p.m.
Arthur The World Record/The Cave
3:30 p.m.
Arthur Sue Ellen Moves In/The Perfect Brother
4 p.m.
Odd Squad DROP GADGET REPEAT/20 QUESTIONS
4:30 p.m.
Odd Squad High Maintenance/Not Ok Computer
5 p.m.
Molly of Denali Hot Springs Eternal/Tooeys Hero
5:30 p.m.
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum I Am Leonardo Da Vinci/I Am Amelia Earhart
6 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog A Reasonable Eggsplanation/The Special Agents of B
6:30 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Towel Team Go!/Puppy Preschool
10 p.m.
10:30 p.m.
Nature Cat Tally Ho, a Volcano/No Rest for the Squeeky
11 p.m.
Arthur The World Record/The Cave
11:30 p.m.
Arthur Sue Ellen Moves In/The Perfect Brother
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona