PBS Kids Schedule

October, 2020
  S M T W Th F S
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
November, 2020
  S M T W Th F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30          
Youth on Their Own 2020 Virtual Fall Luncheon Supported by Youth on Their Own

Wednesday, June 10, 2020

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Sesame Street Hey! Sesame Street News
12:30 a.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Treasure Hunt/Cheer Up, Archie
1 a.m.
Let's Go Luna! Andy's Big Show/Leo Moves It
1:30 a.m.
2 a.m.
Wild Kratts Lemur Stink Fight
2:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts Rattlesnake Crystal
3 a.m.
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum I Am Winston Churchill/I Am Cleopatra
3:30 a.m.
Molly of Denali Reading the Mud/Unsinkable Molly Mabray
4 a.m.
Hero Elementary Toadal Confusion / Hero Hideaway
4:30 a.m.
Odd Squad Zero Effect/Bad Luck Bears
5 a.m.
Arthur Attack of the Turbo tibbles/d.w. Tricks the Tooth
5:30 a.m.
Wordgirl The Best of the Best/Art's Parts
6 a.m.
Splash and Bubbles ONE BIG OCEAN: PARTS 1 AND 2
6:30 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Mac's Secret Dog Club/The Dog Park
7 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Pentagirls Problem/The Tree Problem of Nationa
7:30 a.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Pinkapolka Dotty/Lila Gets Glasse
8 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel and Margaret Play School/Treasure Hunt at T
8:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Duckling Goes Home/Daniel Feels Left Out
9 a.m.
Sesame Street Cookie Monster's Museum Mystery
9:30 a.m.
10 a.m.
Super Why! The Ant and the Grasshopper
10:30 a.m.
11 a.m.
Nature Cat Tally Ho! A Rainbow/Travelin' Seeds
11:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! Tour of the Solar System/Jet Cooks Dinner
12 p.m.
Cyberchase A Camping Conundrum
12:30 p.m.
Arthur Binky Rules/Meet Binky
1 p.m.
Odd Squad It Takes Goo to Make a Feud Go Right/Friends of Od
1:30 p.m.
Molly of Denali Sukis Bone/Brand New Flag
2 p.m.
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum I Am Mark Twain/I Am Abigail Adams
2:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts Stars of the Tides
3 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Rollin' on the Riverboat: Part One/Rollin' on the
3:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel and Margaret Play School/Treasure Hunt at T
4 p.m.
Sesame Street Cookie Monster's Museum Mystery
4:30 p.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Pinkapolka Dotty/Lila Gets Glasse
5 p.m.
Let's Go Luna! Bob the Plant/Aren't We a Pair?
5:30 p.m.
Nature Cat Tally Ho! A Rainbow/Travelin' Seeds
6 p.m.
Wild Kratts Voyage of the Butterflier Xt
6:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts Stars of the Tides
7 p.m.
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum I Am Mark Twain/I Am Abigail Adams
7:30 p.m.
Molly of Denali Sukis Bone/Brand New Flag
8 p.m.
Hero Elementary All Over the Map / Lights Go Down in City Town
8:30 p.m.
Odd Squad It Takes Goo to Make a Feud Go Right/Friends of Od
9 p.m.
Arthur Binky Rules/Meet Binky
9:30 p.m.
Wordgirl Bummertime/The Homerun King
10 p.m.
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum I Am Mark Twain/I Am Abigail Adams
10:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts Stars of the Tides
11 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Rollin' on the Riverboat: Part One/Rollin' on the
11:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel and Margaret Play School/Treasure Hunt at T
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona