PBS Kids Schedule

July, 2020
  S M T W Th F S
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  

Thursday, June 25, 2020

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Sesame Street Walking the Dog
12:30 a.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Missing Squeakykins/The Cloud-O-Matic
1 a.m.
Let's Go Luna! The Big Dig/Amazing Man
1:30 a.m.
Nature Cat The Queen of the Night/Space Rocks
2 a.m.
Wild Kratts Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man
2:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts The Last Largest Lobster
3 a.m.
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum I Am Zora Neale Hurston/I Am Charles Dickens
3:30 a.m.
Molly of Denali Froggy of Denali/Molly Mabray and the Mystery Ston
4 a.m.
Hero Elementary Hatching a Plan/The Invisible Force
4:30 a.m.
Odd Squad Training Day
5 a.m.
Arthur Arthur Goes Crosswire/Sue Ellen and the Brainasaur
5:30 a.m.
Wordgirl Trustworthy Tobey/The Tooth Hurts
6 a.m.
Splash and Bubbles Whitebeard/Coral Day
6:30 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Who Moved My Bone/Clifford the Pirate King
7 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Hotel Problem/Another Hotel Problem
7:30 a.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Treasure Hunt/Cheer Up, Archie
8 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Gets Mad at Dad/Daniel Gets Mad at His Frie
8:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Gets a Shot/A Stormy Night
9 a.m.
Sesame Street Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow
9:30 a.m.
10 a.m.
Super Why! Super Puppy Saves the Day
10:30 a.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Checking the Boxes/Batteries Not Included
11 a.m.
Nature Cat Plants Got the Moves/Magnet Mania
11:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! Endless Summer/Jet Shrinks the Kids
12 p.m.
Cyberchase Missing Bats in Sensible Flats
12:30 p.m.
Arthur Arthur Makes Waves/It Came From Beyond
1 p.m.
Odd Squad Reindeer Games
1:30 p.m.
Molly of Denali Tooth or Consequences/Qyah Spy
2 p.m.
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum I Am Helen Keller/I Am Alexander Graham Bell
2:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts Ground Hog Wake Up Call
3 p.m.
Dinosaur Train The Egg Stealer?/To the Grandparents' Nest We Go!
3:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Gets Mad at Dad/Daniel Gets Mad at His Frie
4 p.m.
Sesame Street Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow
4:30 p.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Treasure Hunt/Cheer Up, Archie
5:30 p.m.
Nature Cat Plants Got the Moves/Magnet Mania
6 p.m.
Wild Kratts Praying Mantis
6:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts Ground Hog Wake Up Call
7 p.m.
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum I Am Helen Keller/I Am Alexander Graham Bell
7:30 p.m.
Molly of Denali Tooth or Consequences/Qyah Spy
8 p.m.
Hero Elementary With a Little Push/Track That Pack
8:30 p.m.
Odd Squad Reindeer Games
9 p.m.
Arthur Arthur Makes Waves/It Came From Beyond
9:30 p.m.
Wordgirl The Pretty Princess and Mr. Big Power Hour/Clean
10 p.m.
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum I Am Helen Keller/I Am Alexander Graham Bell
10:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts Ground Hog Wake Up Call
11 p.m.
Dinosaur Train The Egg Stealer?/To the Grandparents' Nest We Go!
11:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Gets Mad at Dad/Daniel Gets Mad at His Frie
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona