PBS Kids Schedule

July, 2020
  S M T W Th F S
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  

Tuesday, June 30, 2020

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Sesame Street Elmo the Engineer
12:30 a.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Pinkapolka Dotty/Lila Gets Glasse
1 a.m.
Let's Go Luna! Boomin' Boomerang/House Music
1:30 a.m.
Nature Cat Flamingo-a-go-go/What a Tangled Web
2 a.m.
Wild Kratts Journey to the Subnivean Zone
2:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts Capture the Fishmobile
3 a.m.
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum I Am Florence Nightingale/I Am George Washington C
3:30 a.m.
Molly of Denali Stand Back Up/Seal Meal
4 a.m.
Hero Elementary Sound of Ice Cream / the Reflection Connection
4:30 a.m.
Odd Squad Trading Places/Bad Lemonade
5 a.m.
Arthur Buster's Green Thumb/My Fair Tommy
5:30 a.m.
Wordgirl What Would Wordgirl Do/Granny's Corner
6 a.m.
Splash and Bubbles Dunk the Artist/Ripple's Sea Dragons
6:30 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Flood of Imagination/Lights Out
7 a.m.
Peg + Cat The T-Ball Problem/The Bus Problem
7:30 a.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Garden Gnome Party/That Unicorn Feeling
8 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Takes His Time/Sometime's It's Good to Go S
8:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Goes to Sleep/Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over
9 a.m.
Sesame Street Wild Adventure on Sesame Street
9:30 a.m.
10 a.m.
Super Why! Where's Woofster?
10:30 a.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! The Song Flower Solution/The Hard Weigh
11 a.m.
Nature Cat Flight of the Firefly/Thunderstruck
11:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! What's Up With Saturn's Rings?/Sunspot's Night Out
12 p.m.
Cyberchase Team Spirit
12:30 p.m.
Arthur Buster's Back/The Ballad of Buster Baxter
1 p.m.
Odd Squad BLOB ON THE JOB/PARTY OF 5,4,3,2,1
1:30 p.m.
Molly of Denali King Run/The Native Youth Olympics
2 p.m.
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum I Am Isaac Newton/I Am Golda Meir
2:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts Chameleons on Target
3 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Dinosaur Train Submarine: Otto Opthalmosaurus/King
3:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Takes His Time/Sometime's It's Good to Go S
4 p.m.
Sesame Street Wild Adventure on Sesame Street
4:30 p.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Garden Gnome Party/That Unicorn Feeling
5:30 p.m.
Nature Cat Flight of the Firefly/Thunderstruck
6 p.m.
Wild Kratts Mystery of the North Pole Penguins?
6:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts Chameleons on Target
7 p.m.
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum I Am Isaac Newton/I Am Golda Meir
7:30 p.m.
Molly of Denali King Run/The Native Youth Olympics
8 p.m.
Hero Elementary Sparks' Unplugged / Camp Catastrophe
8:30 p.m.
Odd Squad BLOB ON THE JOB/PARTY OF 5,4,3,2,1
9 p.m.
Arthur Buster's Back/The Ballad of Buster Baxter
9:30 p.m.
Wordgirl Tim Botsford: Neighborhood Assistant/Set Sail for
10 p.m.
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum I Am Isaac Newton/I Am Golda Meir
10:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts Chameleons on Target
11 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Dinosaur Train Submarine: Otto Opthalmosaurus/King
11:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Takes His Time/Sometime's It's Good to Go S
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona