PBS Kids Schedule

June, 2021
  S M T W Th F S
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30      
July, 2021
  S M T W Th F S
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31

Monday, January 25, 2021

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Sesame Street Dog Day Engineers
12:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel's Allergy/Allergies at School
1:30 a.m.
Nature Cat Ice Is Nice/Bird's Eye View
2 a.m.
Wild Kratts Mystery of the Mini Monkey Models
2:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts Wolf Hawks
3 a.m.
Odd Squad Teach a Man to Ice Fish
3:30 a.m.
Odd Squad The Weight of the World Depends on Orla/Substitute
4 a.m.
Odd Squad Oswald in the MacHine B-Team
4:30 a.m.
Odd Squad 16-AND-A-HALF BLOCKS/FOLLOW THE LEADER
5 a.m.
Odd Squad End of the Road
5:30 a.m.
Wordgirl A Sticky Situation/Eight Legs vs. Two-Brains
6 a.m.
Splash and Bubbles Yuck or Treat/The Thing From Above the Reef
6:30 a.m.
Wordworld Totally Terrific Duck/A Star Is Born
7 a.m.
Peg + Cat The FRIDAY T HE 13TH PROBLEM/THE LOOKING GLASS PRO
7:30 a.m.
Peep and the Big Wide World (Apt) Count Them Out/Peep Prints
8 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid My Mushy Banana
8:30 a.m.
Super Why! The Ghost Who Was Afraid of Halloween
9 a.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Amazing Sled Run/Frost Fairy
9:30 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Coming Soon!/Fire Dog Tucker
10 a.m.
Let's Go Luna! Castells in the Air/Barcelona Birdy
10:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Don's Winter Wish/Festival of Lights
11 a.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! When I Grow Up/Doing It Differently
11:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks MARTHA PUTS OUT THE LIGHTS (PTS. 1 & 2)
12 p.m.
Nature Cat Croak and Swagger/Puddle Pool Party
12:30 p.m.
Ready Jet Go! Mindy's Bedtime/Galileo, Galileo!
1 p.m.
Arthur Buster's Garden of Grief/Through the Looking Glass
1:30 p.m.
Odd Squad Oswald in the MacHine B-Team
2 p.m.
Cyberchase Father's Day
2:30 p.m.
Molly of Denali Operation Sleepover/Beneath the Surface
3 p.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Amazing Sled Run/Frost Fairy
3:30 p.m.
Elinor Wonders Why The Town Picnic/The Amazing Expandable Clubhouse
4 p.m.
Sesame Street A Very Special Fiesta
4:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Firefighters at School/Daniel's Doll
5 p.m.
Curious George George and Marco Sound It Out/A Monkey's Duckling
5:30 p.m.
Curious George Guest Monkey/Charkie Goes to School
6 p.m.
Wild Kratts The Real Ant Farm
6:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts Little Howler
7:30 p.m.
Molly of Denali Operation Sleepover/Beneath the Surface
8 p.m.
Hero Elementary Going to Pieces / Forces of Nature
8:30 p.m.
Odd Squad Oswald in the MacHine B-Team
9 p.m.
Arthur Buster's Garden of Grief/Through the Looking Glass
9:30 p.m.
Wordgirl Trustworthy Tobey/The Tooth Hurts
10 p.m.
Cyberchase Father's Day
10:30 p.m.
Molly of Denali Operation Sleepover/Beneath the Surface
11 p.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Amazing Sled Run/Frost Fairy
11:30 p.m.
Elinor Wonders Why The Town Picnic/The Amazing Expandable Clubhouse
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona