PBS Kids Schedule

June, 2021
  S M T W Th F S
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30      
July, 2021
  S M T W Th F S
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31

Tuesday, January 26, 2021

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Sesame Street A Very Special Fiesta
12:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Firefighters at School/Daniel's Doll
1 a.m.
Let's Go Luna! Castells in the Air/Barcelona Birdy
1:30 a.m.
Nature Cat Croak and Swagger/Puddle Pool Party
2 a.m.
Wild Kratts The Real Ant Farm
2:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts Little Howler
3:30 a.m.
Molly of Denali Operation Sleepover/Beneath the Surface
4 a.m.
Hero Elementary Going to Pieces / Forces of Nature
4:30 a.m.
Odd Squad Oswald in the MacHine B-Team
5 a.m.
Arthur Buster's Garden of Grief/Through the Looking Glass
5:30 a.m.
Wordgirl Trustworthy Tobey/The Tooth Hurts
6 a.m.
Splash and Bubbles Guess Who?/Sleepless Sleepover
6:30 a.m.
Wordworld Welcome Home, Duck/The Lost Letter L
7 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Birthday Cake Problem/The Doohickey Problem
8 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid My Ice Pops
8:30 a.m.
Super Why! Bedtime for Bear
9 a.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Knights of the Pink Table/Music Mix Up
9:30 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Get Along Little Kitties/Very Big Riding Hood
10 a.m.
Let's Go Luna! Hola Mariachi/Loco for Cocoa
10:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Solar Train/Birdwatching
11:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Skits and Mr. Scruffles/Brave Truman
12 p.m.
Nature Cat Flight of the Firefly/Thunderstruck
12:30 p.m.
Ready Jet Go! Who Messed Up the Treehouse?/Fact or Fiction?
1 p.m.
Arthur To Eat or Not to eat/s.w.e.a.t.
1:30 p.m.
Odd Squad End of the Road
2 p.m.
Cyberchase A Tikiville Turkey Day
2:30 p.m.
Molly of Denali Bird in the Hand/Bye-bye Birdie
3 p.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Knights of the Pink Table/Music Mix Up
3:30 p.m.
Elinor Wonders Why The Paper Trail/Bath Time
4 p.m.
Sesame Street A Recipe for Dance
4:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Fruit Picking Day/Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad
5 p.m.
Curious George Downhill Racer/Book Monkey
5:30 p.m.
Curious George Where's the Firedog?/Toot Toot Tootsie Goodbye
6 p.m.
Wild Kratts Hammerheads
6:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts The Gecko Effect
7 p.m.
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum I Am Helen Keller/I Am Alexander Graham Bell
7:30 p.m.
Molly of Denali Bird in the Hand/Bye-bye Birdie
8 p.m.
Hero Elementary Super Summertime / Snowy Journey
8:30 p.m.
Odd Squad End of the Road
9 p.m.
Arthur To Eat or Not to eat/s.w.e.a.t.
9:30 p.m.
Wordgirl RHYME AND REASON, PART 1/RHYME AND REASON, PART 2
10 p.m.
Cyberchase A Tikiville Turkey Day
10:30 p.m.
Molly of Denali Bird in the Hand/Bye-bye Birdie
11 p.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Knights of the Pink Table/Music Mix Up
11:30 p.m.
Elinor Wonders Why The Paper Trail/Bath Time
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona