PBS Kids Schedule

February, 2021
  S M T W Th F S
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28            
March, 2021
  S M T W Th F S
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31      

Monday, February 15, 2021

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Sesame Street Welcome Baby Chicks
12:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood It's Love Day!/Daniel's Love Day Surprise
1 a.m.
Let's Go Luna! Queen for a Day/Jolly Special Friend
1:30 a.m.
Nature Cat Happy Halentine's Day/The Groundhog Way
2 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood It's Love Day!/Daniel's Love Day Surprise
2:30 a.m.
Peg + Cat Peg Meets Cat/The Valentine's Day Problem
4 a.m.
Molly of Denali Valentine's Day Disaster/Porcupine Slippers
4:30 a.m.
Nature Cat Happy Halentine's Day/The Groundhog Way
6 a.m.
Splash and Bubbles Chompy's New Foods/Cloning Around
6:30 a.m.
Wordworld The Lost Letter L/Catch That C!
7 a.m.
Peg + Cat The George Washington Problem/The High Noon Proble
7:30 a.m.
Peep and the Big Wide World (Apt) Marble Mover/Fair Shares
8 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid A Brush With Teeth
8:30 a.m.
Super Why! The Adventures of Math-A-Million
9 a.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Invasion of the Flutterbugs/Ballet of the Bells
9:30 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Walkin' in a Clifford Wonderland/Bye Bye, Big Blue
10 a.m.
Let's Go Luna! The Mystery of the Mask/Movie Monday
10:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Dinosaur Train Submarine: Shoshana Shonosaurus/All
11 a.m.
11:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Martha Goes to School/Td and the Light Bulb of Doo
12 p.m.
Nature Cat Ice Is Nice/Bird's Eye View
12:30 p.m.
Ready Jet Go! Water, Water Everywhere/Commander Cressida Story C
1 p.m.
Arthur My Music Rules/That's a Baby Show!
1:30 p.m.
Odd Squad End of the Road
2 p.m.
Cyberchase Hugs and Witches
2:30 p.m.
Molly of Denali King Run/The Native Youth Olympics
3 p.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Invasion of the Flutterbugs/Ballet of the Bells
3:30 p.m.
Elinor Wonders Why Bubble House/The Syrup Tree
4 p.m.
Sesame Street Searching for Letter Y
4:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel's Substitute Teacher
5 p.m.
Curious George Surprise Quints/Muddy Monkey
5:30 p.m.
Curious George Monkey Goes Batty/Curious George and the Balloon H
6 p.m.
Wild Kratts ANIMALS WHO LIVE TO BE 100 YEARS OLD
6:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts Box Turtled In!
7 p.m.
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum I Am George Washington/I Am Susan B. Anthony
7:30 p.m.
Molly of Denali King Run/The Native Youth Olympics
8 p.m.
Hero Elementary Saved From the Bell/The Right Stuff
8:30 p.m.
Odd Squad End of the Road
9 p.m.
Arthur My Music Rules/That's a Baby Show!
9:30 p.m.
Wordgirl A Vote for Becky/Class Act
10 p.m.
Cyberchase Hugs and Witches
10:30 p.m.
Molly of Denali King Run/The Native Youth Olympics
11 p.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Invasion of the Flutterbugs/Ballet of the Bells
11:30 p.m.
Elinor Wonders Why Bubble House/The Syrup Tree
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona