PBS Kids Schedule

February, 2021
  S M T W Th F S
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28            
March, 2021
  S M T W Th F S
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31      

Wednesday, March 10, 2021

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Sesame Street Back to Nature
12:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel's Substitute Teacher
1 a.m.
Let's Go Luna! Andy's Big Show/Leo Moves It
1:30 a.m.
Nature Cat Hooray, It's Arbor Day/Goodnight, Gracie
2 a.m.
Wild Kratts Eel-Lectric!
2:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts Deer Buckaroo
3 a.m.
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum I Am Zora Neale Hurston/I Am Charles Dickens
3:30 a.m.
Molly of Denali Mollyball/Visit Qyah
4 a.m.
Hero Elementary Where's Fur Blur? / the Blob
4:30 a.m.
Odd Squad Two Agents and a Baby/Ocean and the Fly
5 a.m.
Arthur D.W.S New Best Friend/Freaky Tuesday
5:30 a.m.
Wordgirl Bonkers for Bingo/The Ballad of Steve McClean
6 a.m.
Splash and Bubbles Guess Who?/Sleepless Sleepover
6:30 a.m.
Wordworld Superhero Sheep/Pirate Ship
7 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Big Dog Problem/The Three Friends Problem
7:30 a.m.
Peep and the Big Wide World The Road Not Taken
8 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid Rock & Roll Easter!
8:30 a.m.
Super Why! Little Miss Muffet
9 a.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Face Painting/Sailing Away
9:30 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog The Little Red Dream/The Mail Mix Up
10 a.m.
10:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train The Wing Kings/The Big Mud Pit
11 a.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Mind to Change/Curious Minds
11:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks The Dog Did It/Martha Out West
12 p.m.
Nature Cat Woodpecker Picks a Place/Here Comes the Sun
12:30 p.m.
Ready Jet Go! Mission to Mars/Sounds Abound
1 p.m.
Arthur George Scraps His Sculpture/Arthurs Big Meltdown
1:30 p.m.
Odd Squad ODD BEGINNINGS, PART 1
2 p.m.
Cyberchase Missing Bats in Sensible Flats
2:30 p.m.
Molly of Denali Tooth or Consequences/Qyah Spy
3 p.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Face Painting/Sailing Away
3:30 p.m.
Elinor Wonders Why Backyard Soup/Colorful and Tasty
4 p.m.
Sesame Street The Disappoint-O-Meter
4:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Takes Care of Snowball/Margaret's Bathtime
5 p.m.
Curious George George's Photo Finish/Monkey Mystery Gift
5:30 p.m.
Curious George George's Super Subway Adventure/Well Done, George
6 p.m.
Wild Kratts Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man
6:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts Elephant Brains!
7 p.m.
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum We Are the Wright Brothers/We Are the Bronte Siste
7:30 p.m.
Molly of Denali Tooth or Consequences/Qyah Spy
8 p.m.
Hero Elementary The Lake Mistake/Plant Problem
8:30 p.m.
Odd Squad ODD BEGINNINGS, PART 1
9 p.m.
Arthur George Scraps His Sculpture/Arthurs Big Meltdown
9:30 p.m.
Wordgirl CHUCK WITH a SIDEKICK OF BRENT/YARN-4-GOLD
10 p.m.
Cyberchase Missing Bats in Sensible Flats
10:30 p.m.
Molly of Denali Tooth or Consequences/Qyah Spy
11 p.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Face Painting/Sailing Away
11:30 p.m.
Elinor Wonders Why Backyard Soup/Colorful and Tasty
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona