PBS Kids Schedule

June, 2021
  S M T W Th F S
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30      
July, 2021
  S M T W Th F S
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31

Wednesday, May 26, 2021

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Donkey Hodie Spooky Shadow Swamp/Hidden Orchestra
12:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Does Gymnastics/The Big Slide
1 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Calm at the Restaurant/Calm in Class
1:30 a.m.
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum I Am Winston Churchill/I Am Cleopatra
2 a.m.
Molly of Denali Mollyball/Visit Qyah
2:30 a.m.
Hero Elementary Toadal Confusion / Hero Hideaway
3 a.m.
Wild Kratts Box Turtled In!
3:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts Cheetah Adopted
4 a.m.
Odd Squad The Thrill of the Face/Raising the Bar
4:30 a.m.
Odd Squad Back to the Past/Odd Squad Needs You
5 a.m.
Arthur Double Tibble Trouble/Arthur's Almost Live Not Rea
5:30 a.m.
Arthur What Scared Sue Ellen?/Clarissa Is Cracked
6 a.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Digging the Deep/Puddle Puzzle
6:30 a.m.
7 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Magic Uke/The Rocking Out Problem
7:30 a.m.
Super Why! The Alphabet's Sad Day
8 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Mad at the Crayon Factory/Mad at School
8:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Time for Daniel/There's Time for Daniel and Baby T
9 a.m.
Sesame Street Lucky's Unlucky Day
9:30 a.m.
Elinor Wonders Why Frozen Fish/Pirate Treasure
10 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog The Storm/Officer Clifford
10:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Dome-Headed Dinosaur/Treasure Hunt
11 a.m.
Let's Go Luna! Castells in the Air/Barcelona Birdy
11:30 a.m.
Nature Cat Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour/A Midsummer Day's Dr
12 p.m.
12:30 p.m.
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum I Am Mark Twain/I Am Abigail Adams
1 p.m.
Molly of Denali Valentine's Day Disaster/Porcupine Slippers
1:30 p.m.
Hero Elementary Rough Sledding / Hungry Hungry Hoppers
2 p.m.
Cyberchase Spellbound
2:30 p.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Snow Fairy/To Catch a Leaf
3 p.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Knights of the Pink Table/Music Mix Up
3:30 p.m.
Elinor Wonders Why Frozen Fish/Pirate Treasure
4 p.m.
Donkey Hodie The Waiting Game/Planet Purple Party
4:30 p.m.
Curious George Monkey Goes Batty/Curious George and the Balloon H
5 p.m.
Curious George Pig-Headed George/Nightmare on N Avenue
5:30 p.m.
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum I Am Mark Twain/I Am Abigail Adams
6 p.m.
Molly of Denali Valentine's Day Disaster/Porcupine Slippers
6:30 p.m.
Hero Elementary Rough Sledding / Hungry Hungry Hoppers
7 p.m.
Wild Kratts ANIMALS WHO LIVE TO BE 100 YEARS OLD
7:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts Musk Ox Mania
8 p.m.
Odd Squad Mid-Day in the Garden of Good and Odd/Failure to L
8:30 p.m.
Odd Squad The O Team/Show Me the Money
9 p.m.
Arthur Arthur Rides the Bandwagon/Dad's Dessert Dilemma
9:30 p.m.
Arthur Popular Girls/Buster's Growing Grudge
10 p.m.
Cyberchase Spellbound
10:30 p.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Snow Fairy/To Catch a Leaf
11 p.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Knights of the Pink Table/Music Mix Up
11:30 p.m.
Elinor Wonders Why Frozen Fish/Pirate Treasure
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona