PBS Kids Schedule

July, 2021
  S M T W Th F S
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
August, 2021
  S M T W Th F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        

Monday, June 14, 2021

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Molly of Denali New Nivagi/Crane Song
12:30 a.m.
Arthur Postcards From Buster, Parts I & Ii
1 a.m.
Odd Squad DROP GADGET REPEAT/20 QUESTIONS
1:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts Cheeks the Hamster
2 a.m.
Molly of Denali New Nivagi/Crane Song
2:30 a.m.
Molly of Denali Ice Sculpture/Tale of the Totem
4 a.m.
Molly of Denali Rocky Rescue/Canoe Journey
4:30 a.m.
Molly of Denali King Run/The Native Youth Olympics
6 a.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Big Cats/Fantastic Flour
6:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! So Many Moons/Project Pluto
7 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Mermaid in the Mall Problem/The Painting Probl
7:30 a.m.
Super Why! Bedtime for Bear
8 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Doesn't Want to Go Potty/Daniel Sits on The
8:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Waits for Show and Tell/A Night Out at the
9 a.m.
Sesame Street Rudy Blows His First Bubble
9:30 a.m.
Elinor Wonders Why Follow Your Nose/Leaf Charms
10 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog A Reasonable Eggsplanation/The Special Agents of B
10:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Junior Conductors Academy: Part One/Junior Conduct
11 a.m.
Let's Go Luna! Story of Smoothie/Andy the Giant
11:30 a.m.
12 p.m.
Nature Cat Are You My Egg?/Sos (Save Our Salad)
1:30 p.m.
Hero Elementary Turtle Beach / Shine a Light on Me
2 p.m.
Cyberchase Pursuit of the Prism of Power
3 p.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Pink Love/Duocorn
3:30 p.m.
Elinor Wonders Why Follow Your Nose/Leaf Charms
4 p.m.
Donkey Hodie Royal Sandcastle Builders/Bobski Bounce
4:30 p.m.
Curious George Curious George Sees Stars/Curious George Gets a Tr
5 p.m.
Curious George The Elephant Upstairs/Being Hundley
6:30 p.m.
Hero Elementary Turtle Beach / Shine a Light on Me
7 p.m.
Wild Kratts Journey to the Subnivean Zone
7:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts Polar Bears Don't Dance
8 p.m.
Odd Squad Two Agents and a Baby/Ocean and the Fly
8:30 p.m.
Odd Squad Hands on a Desk Chair/There's No 'O' in Obot
9 p.m.
Arthur Flea to Be You and Me/Kiss and Tell
9:30 p.m.
Arthur He Said, He Said/Bunny Trouble
10 p.m.
Cyberchase Pursuit of the Prism of Power
11 p.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Pink Love/Duocorn
11:30 p.m.
Elinor Wonders Why Follow Your Nose/Leaf Charms
Arizona Public Media is a service of the University of Arizona and our broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents who hold the trademarks for Arizona Public Media and AZPM. We respectfully acknowledge the University of Arizona is on the land and territories of Indigenous peoples.
The University of Arizona