PBS Kids Schedule

February, 2023
  S M T W Th F S
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28        
Let's All Go to the Lobby Supported by Let's All Go to the Lobby, a new AZPM Podcast

Tuesday, November 1, 2022

Time
Show
12:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts Secrets of the Spider's Web
1 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Katerina's Costume/Dress Up Day
1:30 a.m.
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum I Am Mary Shelley/I Am Harry Houdini
2 a.m.
Alma's Way Trick or Treatasaurus/The Haunted Hallway
2:30 a.m.
Molly of Denali Bubbling Up/Eenie Eenie Aye Over
3 a.m.
Wild Kratts Secrets of the Spider's Web
3:30 a.m.
Odd Squad Haunt Squad/Safe House in the Woods
4 a.m.
Alma's Way Trick or Treatasaurus/The Haunted Hallway
5 a.m.
Nature Cat Runaway Pumpkin/Lady Bug Tough
5:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! Jet's First Halloween
6 a.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Super Cleaner Uppers/Itty Bitty Water
6:30 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Claymation Problem/The Grumpy Judge Problem
7 a.m.
Super Why! Dr. Dolittle
7:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Goes to Sleep/Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over
8 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Gets Mad at Dad/Daniel Gets Mad at His Frie
8:30 a.m.
Rosie's Rules Abuelas Birthday/Cat Mail
9 a.m.
Sesame Street The Letter M Mystery
9:30 a.m.
Elinor Wonders Why Follow Your Nose/Leaf Charms
10 a.m.
Donkey Hodie Potato Pirates/Panda's Special Something
10:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Zeppelin: Pangaea/Zeppelin: Crater
11 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Doggy Air Rangers/My Hero, Hero
11:30 a.m.
12 p.m.
Sesame Street The Letter M Mystery
12:30 p.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific A Birthday Party for Kendra/Norman Plans a Playdat
1 p.m.
Let's Go Luna! What's the Big Idea?/Day of the Dead
1:30 p.m.
Donkey Hodie Potato Pirates/Panda's Special Something
2 p.m.
2:30 p.m.
Molly of Denali Ice Sculpture/Tale of the Totem
3 p.m.
Hero Elementary Back on Track / Switcheroo-Er
3:30 p.m.
Arthur Arthur's Tv-Free Week/Night Fright
4 p.m.
Odd Squad The Voice/Problem Partners
4:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts Zig-Zagged
5:30 p.m.
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum I Am Jigonsaseh/I Am Sacagawea
6 p.m.
Alma's Way Alma on Ice/Junior's Lost Tooth
6:30 p.m.
Molly of Denali Ice Sculpture/Tale of the Totem
7 p.m.
Wild Kratts Zig-Zagged
7:30 p.m.
Odd Squad The Voice/Problem Partners
8 p.m.
Alma's Way Alma on Ice/Junior's Lost Tooth
8:30 p.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific A Birthday Party for Kendra/Norman Plans a Playdat
9 p.m.
Nature Cat Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!/For the Bird
9:30 p.m.
Ready Jet Go! A Visit From Uncle Zucchini/Mindy's Weather Report
10 p.m.
10:30 p.m.
Molly of Denali Ice Sculpture/Tale of the Totem
11 p.m.
Hero Elementary Back on Track / Switcheroo-Er
11:30 p.m.
Arthur Arthur's Tv-Free Week/Night Fright
Arizona Public Media is a service of the University of Arizona and our broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents who hold the trademarks for Arizona Public Media and AZPM. We respectfully acknowledge the University of Arizona is on the land and territories of Indigenous peoples.
The University of Arizona