PBS Kids Schedule

June, 2022
  S M T W Th F S
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30    
July, 2022
  S M T W Th F S
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31            
Catheys Vac and Sew Supported by Cathey's Vac and Sew

Monday, February 21, 2022

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Arthur The Pageant Pickle/Some Assembly Required
12:30 a.m.
Arthur Sue Ellen Adds It Up/Wish You Were Here
1 a.m.
Arthur Arthurs Toy Trouble/Spar for the Course
1:30 a.m.
Arthur Buster Isnt Buying It/One Ornery Critter
2 a.m.
Arthur Carried Away/Dueling Detectives
2:30 a.m.
Arthur Francines Cleats of Strength/Little Miss Meanie
3 a.m.
Arthur Buster's Second Chance/Arthur and the Whole Truth
3:30 a.m.
Arthur Fern's Flights of Fancy/Cereal
4 a.m.
Arthur He Said, He Said/Bunny Trouble
4:30 a.m.
Arthur That's My Grandma/Bud's Knotty Problem
5 a.m.
Arthur Lend Me Your Ear/The Butler Did It
5:30 a.m.
Arthur Prunella's Tent of Portent/Mutiny on the Pitch
6 a.m.
Arthur The Hallway Minotaur/Ladonna's Like List
6:30 a.m.
Arthur Binky's a Game/Brain and the Time Capsule
7 a.m.
Arthur The MASTER BUILDERS, PARTS 1 & 2
7:30 a.m.
Arthur Francine and the Soccer Spy/Sue Ellen and the Last
8 a.m.
Arthur Muffy Misses Out/Arthur Takes a Stand
8:30 a.m.
Arthur Take a Hike, Molly/Slink's Special Talent
9 a.m.
Arthur The Lost Dinosaur/The Princess Problem
9:30 a.m.
Arthur Invasion of the Soccer Fans/Pal and the Big Itch
10 a.m.
Arthur Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone/The Feud
10:30 a.m.
Arthur When Rivals Came to Roost/The Longest Eleven Minut
11 a.m.
Arthur Muffy's House Guests/Binky Can't Always Get What H
11:30 a.m.
Arthur Muffy's Car Campaign/Truth or Poll
12 p.m.
Arthur Fright Night/Citizen Cheikh
12:30 p.m.
Arthur The Pea and the princess/d.w. And Dr. Whosit
1 p.m.
Arthur WHEN DUTY CALLS, PARTS 1 & 2
1:30 p.m.
Arthur George Scraps His Sculpture/Arthurs Big Meltdown
2 p.m.
Arthur The GREAT MACGRADY, PARTS 1 & 2
2:30 p.m.
Arthur D.W.S New Best Friend/Freaky Tuesday
3 p.m.
Arthur Binky Wrestles With a Story/All Will Be Revealed
3:30 p.m.
Arthur Making Conversation/A Cloudy Day
4 p.m.
Arthur Listen Up/Arthurs New Old Vacation
4:30 p.m.
Arthur Blabbermouth/All Grown Up
5 p.m.
Arthur Binky Wrestles With a Story/All Will Be Revealed
5:30 p.m.
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum I Am George Washington/I Am Susan B. Anthony
6 p.m.
Molly of Denali Busy Beavers/The Night Watchers
6:30 p.m.
Hero Elementary Super Summertime / Snowy Journey
7 p.m.
Wild Kratts ANIMALS WHO LIVE TO BE 100 YEARS OLD
7:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts This Orca Likes Sharks
8 p.m.
Odd Squad Sample of New York/It's Not Easy Being Chill
8:30 p.m.
Odd Squad Orchid's Almost Half Hour Talent Show/The Perfect
9 p.m.
Arthur Making Conversation/A Cloudy Day
9:30 p.m.
Arthur Listen Up/Arthurs New Old Vacation
10 p.m.
Cyberchase Pursuit of the Prism of Power
10:30 p.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Fairy House/Pinkabotta & Peterbotta
11:30 p.m.
Elinor Wonders Why A Change of Art/The Litterbug
Arizona Public Media is a service of the University of Arizona and our broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents who hold the trademarks for Arizona Public Media and AZPM. We respectfully acknowledge the University of Arizona is on the land and territories of Indigenous peoples.
The University of Arizona