PBS Kids Schedule

February, 2024
  S M T W Th F S
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29    
March, 2024
  S M T W Th F S
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31            
Supported by Habitat for Humanity Supported by Habitat for Humanity

Friday, February 10, 2023

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Nature Cat Slime Time/Rock Stars
12:30 a.m.
Arthur Love Notes for muffy/d.w. Blows the Whistle
1 a.m.
Arthur Grandpa Dave's Memory Album/Buster's Carpool Catas
1:30 a.m.
Odd Squad Not So Splash/Switch Your Partner Round and Round
2 a.m.
2:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts Cheeks the Hamster
3 a.m.
Molly of Denali Lynx to the Past/Molly of the Yukon
3:30 a.m.
Molly of Denali Valentine's Day Disaster/Porcupine Slippers
4 a.m.
Cyberchase A Garden Grows in Botlyn
4:30 a.m.
Hero Elementary Search and Rescue / Secret Lives of Teachers
5 a.m.
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum We Are the Wright Brothers/We Are the Bronte Siste
5:30 a.m.
Let's Go Luna! Story of Smoothie/Andy the Giant
6 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Clifford's Valentine Collection/Ready, Set, Vet!
6:30 a.m.
Elinor Wonders Why The Unsinkable Lynx/Rocky the Rock
7 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Love Day/A New Leaf
7:30 a.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Pink Lemonade/Pink Shoes
8 a.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Pink Love/Duocorn
8:30 a.m.
Sesame Street The Letter M Mystery
9 a.m.
Sesame Street A Home for Gecko
9:30 a.m.
Work It Out Wombats! Snout and About/Zadie's Shell Shuffle
10 a.m.
Rosie's Rules Rosie Gets Moving/The Flying Disc Dilemma
10:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Jodi's First Day at School/Daniel Plays at Jodi's
11 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood It's Love Day!/Daniel's Love Day Surprise
11:30 a.m.
Curious George Happy Valentine's Day, George!/Oh Deer
12 p.m.
Curious George Robot Monkey Hullabalo/Curious George and the Sli
12:30 p.m.
Donkey Hodie The Try Scouts/Wiz-kazizz-kazaam
1 p.m.
Donkey Hodie Squibbit/Teamwork Challenge
1:30 p.m.
Work It Out Wombats! Snout and About/Zadie's Shell Shuffle
2 p.m.
Rosie's Rules Rosie Gets Moving/The Flying Disc Dilemma
2:30 p.m.
Alma's Way Alma Picked a Pepper/The Alma Train
3 p.m.
Alma's Way Howard Flies the Coop/Supper Surprise
3:30 p.m.
Nature Cat The Leaf Fairy/Midge Over Troubled Water
4 p.m.
Nature Cat Happy Halentine's Day/The Groundhog Way
4:30 p.m.
Arthur Flea to Be You and Me/Kiss and Tell
5 p.m.
Arthur I Wanna Hold Your Hand/Whistling in the Wind
5:30 p.m.
Odd Squad Trials and Tubulations
6 p.m.
6:30 p.m.
Not-Too-Late Show With Elmo Jimmy Fallon & Kacey Musgraves
8 p.m.
Molly of Denali Valentine's Day Disaster/Porcupine Slippers
8:30 p.m.
Nature Cat Happy Halentine's Day/The Groundhog Way
10 p.m.
Rosie's Rules Rosie Gets Moving/The Flying Disc Dilemma
10:30 p.m.
Alma's Way Alma Picked a Pepper/The Alma Train
11 p.m.
Alma's Way Howard Flies the Coop/Supper Surprise
11:30 p.m.
Nature Cat The Leaf Fairy/Midge Over Troubled Water
AZPM is a service of the University of Arizona and our broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents who hold the trademarks for Arizona Public Media and AZPM. We respectfully acknowledge the University of Arizona is on the land and territories of Indigenous peoples.
The University of Arizona