PBS 6 Schedule

September, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30          
October, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    

Wednesday, June 1, 2016

Time
Show
12 a.m.
1 a.m.
2 a.m.
3 a.m.
Secrets of the DeadWatch online with AZPM Passport
Jamestown's Dark Winter
4 a.m.
Sesame Street Fetch the Letter I
4:30 a.m.
Peg + Cat The T-Ball Problem/The Bus Problem
5 a.m.
Curious George Unbalanced/Curious George Vs. Winter
5:30 a.m.
Curious George Monkey Underground/Cat Mother
6 a.m.
Wild Kratts Octopus Wildkratticus
6:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts Sea Otter Swim
7 a.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! No Night Today/Fun In The Sun
7:30 a.m.
Nature Cat Playground-palooza/Small but Big
8 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Erma Eoraptor/Under The Volcano
8:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! Solar System Bake-off/Kid-kart Derby
9 a.m.
Sesame Street The Ironing Monster
9:30 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Teacher's Pet/Islander Of The Year
10 a.m.
Odd Squad O Is Not for Over
10:30 a.m.
Arthur Sue Ellen Adds It Up/Wish You Were Here
11 a.m.
11:30 a.m.
12 p.m.
Life in the Undergrowth Silk Spinners
12:58 p.m.
Sherlock on MasterpieceWatch online with AZPM Passport
The Abominable Bride
2:31 p.m.
PovWatch online with AZPM Passport
Of Men and War
4 p.m.
6:30 p.m.
Desert SpeaksWatch online with AZPM Passport
Outpost Of The Outback
7 p.m.
8 p.m.
NovaWatch online with AZPM Passport
Invisible Universe Revealed
9 p.m.
10 p.m.
11 p.m.
Doc Martin Nowt So Queer
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona