PBS Kids Schedule

June, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30            
July, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31      

Sunday, June 14, 2009

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Arthur Home Sweet Home/Do You Believe In Magic
12:30 a.m.
Wordgirl Highway To Havarti/Tiny Big
1 a.m.
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman B.L.T. For Breakfast?
1:30 a.m.
Dragon Tales Puzzlewood/Let's Dance
2 a.m.
Arthur Home Sweet Home/Do You Believe In Magic
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Martha Goes To School/Td And The Light Bulb Of Doo
3 a.m.
Curious George The Elephant Upstairs/Being Hundley
3:30 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid I Want Cake
4 a.m.
Super Why! The Twelve Dancing Princesses
4:30 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Blanket Blues/Dino Clifford
5 a.m.
Make Way For Noddy The Goblins And The Invisible Paint/Noddy The Rain
5:30 a.m.
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood Making & Creating
6 a.m.
Sesame Street Elmo And Leela Look For A Mine-itis Cure
7 a.m.
It's A Big Big World Hide And Seek/take Care Of Yourself
7:30 a.m.
Barney & Friends Welcome, Cousin Riff And Special Skills
8 a.m.
Caillou I Can Do It!
8:30 a.m.
Miffy and Friends Miffy Visits Europe And The Far East
9 a.m.
Make Way For Noddy The Goblins And The Invisible Paint/Noddy The Rain
9:30 a.m.
Mama Mirabelle's Home Movies Jumbled Jungle/alone Together
10 a.m.
Arthur The Perfect Game/D.W.'s Furry Freakout
10:30 a.m.
Big Green Rabbit American Dino: What Is Extinct?
11 a.m.
Wordworld Get Well Soon Soup/Mmm-Mmm-Milk!
11:30 a.m.
Wishbone Muttketeer!
12 p.m.
Sesame Street Elmo Show Abby How To Pretend
1 p.m.
Curious George George Fixes Betsy's Wagon/Curious George Takes A
1:30 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid Sid's Health Day
2 p.m.
Super Why! The Three Billy Goats Gruff
2:30 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Fan Mail/Hooray For Cleo
3 p.m.
Dragonflytv New England
3:30 p.m.
Wunderkind Little Amadeus The Glockenspiel
4 p.m.
Reading Rainbow The Purple Coat
5 p.m.
Sesame Street Elmo Show Abby How To Pretend
6 p.m.
Saddle Club Seeing Is Believing
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl I Think I'M A Clone Now/Answer All My Questions An
7 p.m.
Arthur The Perfect Game/D.W.'s Furry Freakout
7:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Martha Treads The Boards/Martha's Pack
8 p.m.
Curious George George Fixes Betsy's Wagon/Curious George Takes A
8:30 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid Sid's Health Day
9 p.m.
Super Why! The Three Billy Goats Gruff
9:30 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Fan Mail/Hooray For Cleo
10 p.m.
Cyberchase A Broom Of One's Own
10:30 p.m.
Maya & Miguel The Pen-Pal
11 p.m.
Curious George George Fixes Betsy's Wagon/Curious George Takes A
11:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Martha Treads The Boards/Martha's Pack
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona