PBS Kids Schedule

November, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
December, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        

Friday, June 26, 2009

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Arthur Francine's Split Decision/Muffy Goes Metropolitan
12:30 a.m.
Wordgirl Pretty Princess Premiere/Where's Huggy?
1 a.m.
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman Don't Put The Kart Before The Sea Lion
1:30 a.m.
Dragon Tales Finn's Blankie/Let's Dance
2 a.m.
Arthur Francine's Split Decision/Muffy Goes Metropolitan
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Alice Twinkle Toes/Martha Fails The Course
3 a.m.
Curious George Curious George Gets All Keyed Up/Gutter Monkey
3:30 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid The Tree House
4 a.m.
Super Why! Tiddalick The Frog
4:30 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Doggie Detectives/Camping It Up
5 a.m.
Reading Rainbow Ludlow Laughs
5:30 a.m.
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood Mister Rogers Talks About Transformations
6 a.m.
7 a.m.
It's A Big Big World The Sloth Must Be Crazy/smarter Than You Think
7:30 a.m.
Barney & Friends Lights, Camera, Action, A Movie Adventure
8 a.m.
Caillou All In A Day
8:30 a.m.
Raggs Sound & Noise
9 a.m.
Arthur Cast Away/The Great Sock Mystery
9:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Martha Sings/Td Makes The Band
10 a.m.
Curious George Grease Monkeys In Space/Pinata Vision
10:30 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid Climb, Ignatz, Climb!
11 a.m.
Super Why! Goldilocks And The Three Bears: The Mystery
11:30 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Stinky Friends/He's Wonderful Mr. Bleakman
12 p.m.
Sesame Street Baby Bear's New Baby Sitter
1 p.m.
It's A Big Big World Fish Out Of Water/burdette's Nest
1:30 p.m.
Zula Patrol May The Force Be Wigg You/Five Zuleans In A Boat
2 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Paper Girl
2:30 p.m.
Wordgirl Super-Grounded/Mouse Army
3 p.m.
Word World The Race To Mystery Island/A Star Is Born
3:30 p.m.
Between The Lions Click, Clack, Moo/The Little Red Hen
4 p.m.
Reading Rainbow Dinosaur Bob And His Adventures With The Family La
4:30 p.m.
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood Mister Rogers Talks About Up And Down
5 p.m.
Electric Company The Skeleckian Hiccups
5:30 p.m.
Dragon Tales Express Yourself/A Snowman For All Seasons
6 p.m.
Cyberchase The Wedding Scammer
6:30 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Paper Girl
7 p.m.
Arthur Cast Away/The Great Sock Mystery
7:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Martha Sings/Td Makes The Band
8 p.m.
Curious George Grease Monkeys In Space/Pinata Vision
8:30 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid Climb, Ignatz, Climb!
9 p.m.
Super Why! Goldilocks And The Three Bears: The Mystery
9:30 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Stinky Friends/He's Wonderful Mr. Bleakman
10 p.m.
Cyberchase The Wedding Scammer
10:30 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Paper Girl
11 p.m.
Curious George Grease Monkeys In Space/Pinata Vision
11:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Martha Sings/Td Makes The Band
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona