PBS Kids Schedule

July, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31      
August, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31

Wednesday, March 10, 2010

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Arthur Hic Or Treat/Mr. Alwaysright
12:30 a.m.
Wordgirl Wordgirl Makes A Mistake: Part 1/Wordgirl Makes A
1 a.m.
Electric Company Dirty Laundry
1:30 a.m.
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman Ruff's Case Of Blues On The Brain
2 a.m.
Arthur Hic Or Treat/Mr. Alwaysright
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Martha Smells/Martha Hears
3 a.m.
Curious George Guest Monkey/Charkie Goes To School
3:30 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid Sid's Special Dad Day
4 a.m.
Super Why! The Three Little Pigs: The Return Of The Wolf
4:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Hootin' Hadrosaurs!/Hatching Party
5 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Clifford's Carnival/Clifford's Doggy Reunion
5:30 a.m.
Dragon Tales A Crown For Princess Kidoodle/Three's A Crowd
6 a.m.
Sesame Street Sesame Street Abby Makes Seasons Change
7 a.m.
It's A Big Big World Down In The Dumps/who Moved My Sunflower?
7:30 a.m.
Barney & Friends The Shrinking Blankey And The Awful Tooth
8 a.m.
Caillou Games To Play
8:30 a.m.
Raggs Dancing
9 a.m.
Arthur Francine's Pilfered Paper/Buster Gets Real
9:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Martha's Worst Best Day/Truman's Brother
10 a.m.
Curious George Night Of The Weiner Dog/Animal Trackers
10:30 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid Sid's Holiday Adventure
11 a.m.
Super Why! George And The Dragon
11:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Valley Of The Stygimolochs/Tiny Loves Fish
12 p.m.
Sesame Street Wild Nature Survivor Guy
1 p.m.
It's A Big Big World The Itch/everything's Going To Be Just Fine
1:30 p.m.
Barney & Friends The Blame Game And What's Your Name
2 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Tito's Pet
2:30 p.m.
Wordgirl Earth Day Girl/A Hero, A Thief, A Store And Its Ow
3 p.m.
Word World Back On Track/The Rainbow Birthday Cake
3:30 p.m.
Between The Lions Priceless Gifts & King Midas
4 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Great Race/Tummy Trouble
4:30 p.m.
Super Why! George And The Dragon
5 p.m.
Electric Company The Wordball Is My Oyster
5:30 p.m.
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman You Lucky Dog
6 p.m.
Cyberchase The Secrets Of Symmetria
6:30 p.m.
Dragon Tales Knuck, Knuck, Who's Where?/Just Desserts
7 p.m.
Arthur Francine's Pilfered Paper/Buster Gets Real
7:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Martha's Worst Best Day/Truman's Brother
8 p.m.
Curious George Night Of The Weiner Dog/Animal Trackers
8:30 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid Sid's Holiday Adventure
9 p.m.
Super Why! George And The Dragon
9:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Valley Of The Stygimolochs/Tiny Loves Fish
10 p.m.
Cyberchase The Secrets Of Symmetria
10:30 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Real Twins
11 p.m.
Curious George Night Of The Weiner Dog/Animal Trackers
11:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Martha's Worst Best Day/Truman's Brother
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona