PBS Kids Schedule

July, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31      
August, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31

Monday, May 31, 2010

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Arthur The Boy Who Cried Comet/Arthur And Los Vecinos
12:30 a.m.
Wordgirl The Two-Brains Boogie/Field Day Fun With Robo-Tobe
1 a.m.
National Geographic Bee 2010 National Geographic Bee
2 a.m.
Arthur The Boy Who Cried Comet/Arthur And Los Vecinos
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Skits On Ice/Martha's Steamed!
3 a.m.
Curious George Curious George, Spy Monkey/Castle Keep
3:30 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid No More Changes
4 a.m.
Super Why! The Emperor's New Clothes
4:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Pteranodon Family World Tour/Gilbert The Junior
5 a.m.
Bob the Builder Scoop's Challenge
5:30 a.m.
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood Ella Jenkins & Hand Rhythm Games
6 a.m.
7 a.m.
Between The Lions King Midas/The Dirty Smelly King
7:30 a.m.
Barney & Friends Home, Safe Home
8 a.m.
Caillou All In A Day
8:30 a.m.
Raggs Sun
9 a.m.
Arthur The Election/Francine Goes To War
9:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Martha And The One Thousand Fleas/Nice And Crabby
10 a.m.
Curious George Robot Monkey Hullabalo/Curious George And The Sli
10:30 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid The Itchy Tag
11 a.m.
Super Why! The Comic Book: Attack Of The Eraser
11:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Confuciusornis Says/Tiny's Tiny Doll
12 p.m.
1 p.m.
Raggs Sun
1:30 p.m.
Barney & Friends The Amazing Captain Pickles, A Hero Adventure
2 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Abuela Upmanship
2:30 p.m.
Wordgirl Wordgirl Makes A Mistake: Part 1/Wordgirl Makes A
3 p.m.
Word World There's An Ant In Every Giant/Chef Sheep
3:30 p.m.
Between The Lions Bugs & Beetle Bop
4 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Birdy Makes Three/Home Is Where The Fun Is
4:30 p.m.
Super Why! The Comic Book: Attack Of The Eraser
5 p.m.
Electric Company Scent Of A Human
5:30 p.m.
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman How Not To Impress The Press
6 p.m.
Cyberchase Shari Spotter And The Cosmic Crumpets
6:30 p.m.
Dragon Tales The Serpent's Trail/Head Over Heels
7 p.m.
Arthur The Election/Francine Goes To War
7:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Martha And The One Thousand Fleas/Nice And Crabby
8 p.m.
Curious George Robot Monkey Hullabalo/Curious George And The Sli
8:30 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid The Itchy Tag
9 p.m.
Super Why! The Comic Book: Attack Of The Eraser
9:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Confuciusornis Says/Tiny's Tiny Doll
10 p.m.
Cyberchase Shari Spotter And The Cosmic Crumpets
10:30 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Fashionistas
11 p.m.
Curious George Robot Monkey Hullabalo/Curious George And The Sli
11:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Martha And The One Thousand Fleas/Nice And Crabby
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona