PBS Kids Schedule

November, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
December, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        

Sunday, June 20, 2010

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Arthur D.W.'s Imaginary Friend/Arthur's Lost Library Book
12:30 a.m.
Wordgirl The Wrong Side Of The Law: Part 1/The Wrong Side O
1 a.m.
Electric Company The Orangachoke
1:30 a.m.
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman Fetch Finale Iv: The Prophecy Fulfilled!
2 a.m.
Arthur D.W.'s Imaginary Friend/Arthur's Lost Library Book
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Martha's Life In Crime, Part 1 & 2
3 a.m.
Curious George Curious George Beats The Band/Hats And A Hole
3:30 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid Sid The Weatherman
4 a.m.
Super Why! Beauty And The Beast
4:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Pteranodon Family World Tour/Gilbert The Junior
5 a.m.
Make Way For Noddy Noddy's Perfect Gift/Noddy Helps Out
5:30 a.m.
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood Helping Others After Mistakes/Eraser Factory
6 a.m.
Sesame Street Sesame Street Grouch Messing Machine
7 a.m.
Between The Lions A Tasty Piece Of Cheese/The Lion And The Mouse
7:30 a.m.
Barney & Friends The Music Box: Switzerland
8 a.m.
Caillou The World Around Me!
8:30 a.m.
Miffy and Friends Tiny Lessons 2
9 a.m.
Make Way For Noddy Noddy's Perfect Gift/Noddy Helps Out
10 a.m.
Arthur Arthur's Pet Business/D.W. The Copycat
10:30 a.m.
Big Green Rabbit The Rematch: What Are The Galapagos?
11 a.m.
Wordworld Pig's Present/Tick Tock Space Clock
11:30 a.m.
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo Peep Plants A Seed/ The Root Problem/Pocoyo - Poco
12 p.m.
1 p.m.
Curious George Movie House Monkey/Cooking With Monkey
1:30 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid Sid's Special Dad Day
2 p.m.
Super Why! The Cookbook
2:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Confuciusornis Says/Tiny's Tiny Doll
3 p.m.
Scigirls High-Tech Fashion
3:30 p.m.
Wunderkind Little Amadeus Into The World
4 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Tough Enough/Stars In Your Eyes
4:30 p.m.
Miffy and Friends Tiny Lessons 2
5 p.m.
6 p.m.
Saddle Club Trouble Free
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl Nocan The Contrarian/Meat My Dad
7 p.m.
Arthur Arthur's Pet Business/D.W. The Copycat
7:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Skits On Ice/Martha's Steamed!
8 p.m.
Curious George Movie House Monkey/Cooking With Monkey
8:30 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid Sid's Special Dad Day
9 p.m.
Super Why! The Cookbook
9:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Confuciusornis Says/Tiny's Tiny Doll
10 p.m.
Cyberchase Father's Day
10:30 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Papi Joins The Band
11 p.m.
Curious George Movie House Monkey/Cooking With Monkey
11:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Skits On Ice/Martha's Steamed!
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona