PBS Kids Schedule

May, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  
June, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30            

Wednesday, July 21, 2010

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Arthur What Scared Sue Ellen?/Clarissa Is Cracked
12:30 a.m.
Wordgirl Oh What A Tangled Knot You Tie, Amazing Rope Guy/K
1 a.m.
1:30 a.m.
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman Take Me Out To The Fashion Show
2 a.m.
Arthur What Scared Sue Ellen?/Clarissa Is Cracked
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Dogs In Space/Dogs From Space
3 a.m.
Curious George Fun Ball Talley/Red Sky At Night, Monkey's Delight
3:30 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid My Shrinking Shoes
4 a.m.
Super Why! The Muddled-Up Fairytales
4:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Kenny Kentrosaurus/Don And The Troodons
5 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Forgive & Forget/Mimi's Back In Town
5:30 a.m.
Dragon Tales Just For Laughs/Give Zak A Hand
6 a.m.
7 a.m.
Between The Lions The Problem With Chickens & An Egg Is Quiet
7:30 a.m.
Barney & Friends The Shrinking Blankey And The Awful Tooth
8 a.m.
Caillou Caillou Outdoors!
8:30 a.m.
Raggs Dinosaurs
9 a.m.
Arthur Arthur's Dummy Disaster/Francine And The Feline
9:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Martha's Life In Crime, Part 1 & 2
10 a.m.
Curious George George Digs Worms/Everything Old Is New Again
10:30 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid My Ice Pops
11 a.m.
Super Why! Momotaro The Peach Boy
11:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Iggy Iguanodon/Shiny Can't Sleep
12 p.m.
1 p.m.
Raggs Dinosaurs
1:30 p.m.
Barney & Friends The Blame Game And What's Your Name
2 p.m.
Maya & Miguel La Calavera
2:30 p.m.
Wordgirl Nocan The Contrarian/Meat My Dad
3 p.m.
Wordworld Totally Terrific Duck/A Star Is Born
3:30 p.m.
Between The Lions Spicy Hot Colors & Yesterday I Had The Blues
4 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Blanket Blues/Dino Clifford
4:30 p.m.
Super Why! Momotaro The Peach Boy
5 p.m.
Electric Company One Bad Apple
5:30 p.m.
6 p.m.
Cyberchase Size Me Up
6:30 p.m.
Dragon Tales Make No Mistake/Balancing Act
7 p.m.
Arthur Arthur's Dummy Disaster/Francine And The Feline
7:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Martha's Life In Crime, Part 1 & 2
8 p.m.
Curious George George Digs Worms/Everything Old Is New Again
8:30 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid My Ice Pops
9 p.m.
Super Why! Momotaro The Peach Boy
9:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Iggy Iguanodon/Shiny Can't Sleep
10 p.m.
Cyberchase Size Me Up
10:30 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Politics Unusual
11 p.m.
Curious George George Digs Worms/Everything Old Is New Again
11:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Martha's Life In Crime, Part 1 & 2
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona