PBS Kids Schedule

September, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30          
October, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    

Saturday, July 31, 2010

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Arthur D.W. Thinks Big/Arthur Cleans Up
12:30 a.m.
Wordgirl Opposite Day/Granny's Book Club
1 a.m.
Electric Company Mighty Bright Fight
1:30 a.m.
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman The Debut Of Smell-O-Vision
2 a.m.
Arthur D.W. Thinks Big/Arthur Cleans Up
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Martha Takes The Cake/Codename: Martha
3 a.m.
Curious George Shipwrecked With Hundley/Chasing Rainbows
3:30 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid All My Senses
4 a.m.
Super Why! The Ghost Who Was Afraid Of Halloween
4:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Valley Of The Stygimolochs/Tiny Loves Fish
5 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Embarrassing Moments/Lucky Charm
5:30 a.m.
Dragon Tales Musical Scales/Hand In Hand
6 a.m.
Sesame Street Jack's Big Jump
7 a.m.
Between The Lions Are You A Snail? & Wonderful Worms
7:30 a.m.
Barney & Friends A Bird Of A Different Feather: Hawaii
8 a.m.
Caillou Imagine!
8:30 a.m.
Bob the Builder Compromise & Competition
9 a.m.
9:30 a.m.
Ribert & Robert's Wonderworld Ribert Wants To Know About: Planes, Trains, And Au
10 a.m.
Franny's Feet Whiz Kid/Best In Show
10:30 a.m.
Angelina Ballerina: The Next Steps Angelina And Gracie's Creative Day/Angelina's Big
11 a.m.
Miffy and Friends Fun With Friends
11:30 a.m.
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo The Lurmies Are Coming/Quack's Square Deal/Pocoy
12 p.m.
Sesame Street Sesame Street Amphibian Show
1:30 p.m.
Animalia Tunnel King
2 p.m.
Design Squad No Crying In Baseball
2:30 p.m.
Biz Kid$ How Credit Affects Your Life
3 p.m.
Word World Dancing Dog/Pig's Big Moonlight Feast
3:30 p.m.
Between The Lions I Don't Want A Birthday Party & Knuffle Bunny
4 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Big Hearted T-Bone/Cleo's Valentine Surprise
4:30 p.m.
Angelina Ballerina: The Next Steps Angelina And The Tummy Butterflies/Angelina And Th
5 p.m.
Sesame Street Sesame Street Amphibian Show
6 p.m.
Cyberchase A Change Of Art
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl Oh What A Tangled Knot You Tie, Amazing Rope Guy/K
7 p.m.
Arthur Arthur's Tooth/D.W. Gets Lost
7:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Martha And Skits/Martha Plays A Part
8 p.m.
Curious George Night Of The Weiner Dog/Animal Trackers
8:30 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid What's That Smell?
9 p.m.
Super Why! The Ugly Duckling: Becoming A Swan
9:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Pteranodon Family World Tour/Gilbert The Junior
10 p.m.
Cyberchase A Change Of Art
10:30 p.m.
Maya & Miguel An Okri-Dokey Day
11 p.m.
Curious George Night Of The Weiner Dog/Animal Trackers
11:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Martha And Skits/Martha Plays A Part
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona