PBS Kids Schedule

September, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30          
October, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    

Sunday, October 12, 2014

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Mixed Nutz Phantom Of The Auditorium
12:30 a.m.
Wordgirl Bend It Like Becky/Questionable Behavior
1 a.m.
Scigirls Blowin' In The Wind
1:30 a.m.
Arthur Baseball Blues/Brain's Biggest Blunder
2 a.m.
Arthur Buster's Book Battle/On The Buster Scale
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Skits On Ice/Martha's Steamed!
3 a.m.
Curious George Free Hundley/Bag Monkey
3:30 a.m.
Curious George Grease Monkeys In Space/Pinata Vision
4 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Plays Ball/O Builds A Tower
4:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood The Neighborhood Votes/The Class Votes
5 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Who Me, Jealous?/A Bunny In A Haystack
5:30 a.m.
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood Mister Rogers Talks About Pets
6 a.m.
Sesame Street Earnie's Dance Video
7 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid Sid's Health Day
7:30 a.m.
Barney & Friends Bop 'til You Drop/Sharing
8 a.m.
Caillou Nature
8:30 a.m.
Bob the Builder The Big Dino Dig Special (Pt. 2)
9 a.m.
Thomas & Friends All Together Now
9:30 a.m.
10 a.m.
Maya & Miguel The Dogwalkers
10:30 a.m.
Angelina Ballerina: The Next Steps Angelina And The Tummy Butterflies/Angelina And Th
11 a.m.
11:30 a.m.
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood Mister Rogers Talks About Pets
12 p.m.
Sesame Street Earnie's Dance Video
1 p.m.
Curious George All-New Hundley/Signs Up
1:30 p.m.
Curious George Color Me Monkey/Special Delivery Monkey
2 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Waits For Show And Tell/A Night Out At The
2:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Good Morning Daniel/Goodnight Daniel
3 p.m.
Mixed Nutz Obsession
3:30 p.m.
Twice as Good Birthday Bash!
4 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Clothes Don't Make The Dog/Short-Changed
4:30 p.m.
Maya & Miguel The Dogwalkers
5 p.m.
Scigirls High-Tech Fashion
5:30 p.m.
Cyberchase Out Of Sync
6 p.m.
Hands on Crafts for Kids Holiday Party
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl Seize The Cheese/Ms. Question's Riddle Rampage!
7 p.m.
Arthur Fern And The Case Of The Stolen Story/Sue Ellen Ve
7:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Martha And The One Thousand Fleas/Nice And Crabby
8 p.m.
Curious George All-New Hundley/Signs Up
8:30 p.m.
Curious George Color Me Monkey/Special Delivery Monkey
9 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Waits For Show And Tell/A Night Out At The
9:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Good Morning Daniel/Goodnight Daniel
10 p.m.
Scigirls High-Tech Fashion
10:30 p.m.
Cyberchase Out Of Sync
11 p.m.
Maya & Miguel The Dogwalkers
11:30 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Flutter By Butterfly/Pretty In Pink
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona