PBS Kids Schedule

May, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  
June, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30            

Sunday, October 19, 2014

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Mixed Nutz Obsession
12:30 a.m.
Wordgirl Return Of The Reprise Of Lady Redundant Woman/A
1 a.m.
Scigirls High-Tech Fashion
1:30 a.m.
Arthur Phony Fern/Brain's Shocking Secret
2 a.m.
Arthur Arthur's Faraway Friend/Arthur And The Square Danc
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Thou Callest Me A Dog/Martha's Paper Chase
3 a.m.
Curious George Robot Monkey Hullabalo/Curious George And The Sli
3:30 a.m.
Curious George Curious George, Web Master/The Big Sleepy
4 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Says I'M Sorry/The Royal Mudpies
4:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Uses His Words/All Aboard!
5 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Best Paw Forward/Then Came Bob
5:30 a.m.
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood Mister Rogers Talks About Pets
6 a.m.
Sesame Street Porridge Art
7 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid Climb, Ignatz, Climb!
7:30 a.m.
Barney & Friends Little Red Rockin' Hood/Differences
8 a.m.
Caillou All In A Day
8:30 a.m.
Bob the Builder The Big Dino Dig Special (Pt. 3)
9 a.m.
Thomas & Friends A Friend In Need
9:30 a.m.
10 a.m.
Maya & Miguel Recipe For Disaster
10:30 a.m.
Angelina Ballerina: The Next Steps Angelina And Roquefort's Rhythmic Ghost/Angelina
11 a.m.
11:30 a.m.
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood Mister Rogers Talks About Pets
12 p.m.
Sesame Street Porridge Art
1 p.m.
Curious George Curious George Sinks The Pirates/This Little Pig
1:30 p.m.
Curious George King Doggie/The Lucky Cap
2 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Calm For Storytime/Calm At The Clock Factory
2:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Katerina's Costume/Dress Up Day
3 p.m.
Mixed Nutz Food for Thought
3:30 p.m.
Twice as Good Pizzas With Pizzazz
4 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Morning, Noon, And Night/Mr. Bleakman's Special Da
4:30 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Recipe For Disaster
5 p.m.
Scigirls Science Cooks!
5:30 p.m.
Cyberchase Fortress Of Attitude
6 p.m.
Hands on Crafts for Kids Crazy Creatures
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl Wishful Thinking/Lady Redundant Woman Gets The Bl
7 p.m.
Arthur The Tattletale Frog/D.W. & Bud's Higher Purpose
7:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks April Fools/Bully For You!
8 p.m.
Curious George Curious George Sinks The Pirates/This Little Pig
8:30 p.m.
Curious George King Doggie/The Lucky Cap
9 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Calm For Storytime/Calm At The Clock Factory
9:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Katerina's Costume/Dress Up Day
10 p.m.
Scigirls Science Cooks!
10:30 p.m.
Cyberchase Fortress Of Attitude
11 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Recipe For Disaster
11:30 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! A Sweet Deal/King Of Swing
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona