PBS Kids Schedule

May, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  
June, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30            

Tuesday, November 11, 2014

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Thank You, Grandpere Tiger!/Neighborhood Thank You
12:30 a.m.
Sesame Street Earnie's Dance Video
1:30 a.m.
Arthur Background Blues/And Now Let's Talk To Some Kids
2 a.m.
Arthur The Friend Who Wasn't There/Surprise!
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Wagstaff Races/The Missing Metal Mystery
3 a.m.
Caillou New Places And New Things!
3:30 a.m.
Arthur Background Blues/And Now Let's Talk To Some Kids
4 a.m.
Wild Kratts Cheetah Racer
4:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts The Amazing Creature Race
5 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Friends Help Each Other/Daniel Helps O Tell A Stor
5:30 a.m.
Sesame Street (Shorts) Build a Better Basket
6 a.m.
Caillou Step By Step!
6:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Dinosaur Train Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus/Date
7 a.m.
Sesame Street Earnie's Dance Video
8 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Be A Vegetable Taster!/Daniel Tries A New Food
8:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Good Morning Daniel/Goodnight Daniel
9 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Magic In The Air/Everyone Loves Clifford
9:30 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Clothes Don't Make The Dog/Short-Changed
10 a.m.
Curious George Downhill Racer/Book Monkey
10:30 a.m.
Curious George George's Super Subway Adventure/Well Done, George
11 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Dinosaur Train Submarine: Otto Opthalmosaurus/King
11:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Dinosaur Train Submarine: Shoshana Shonosaurus/All
12 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Election Problem/The Littlest Chicken Problem
12:30 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Baby Problem/The Sparkling Sphere Problem
1 p.m.
Super Why! Jasper's Cowboy Wish
1:30 p.m.
Thomas & Friends Look & Listen
2 p.m.
Sesame Street (Shorts) Earnie's Dance Video
3 p.m.
Curious George Downhill Racer/Book Monkey
3:30 p.m.
Curious George George's Super Subway Adventure/Well Done, George
4 p.m.
Arthur Silent Treatment/Kung Fool
4:30 p.m.
Arthur Chips Are Down/The Revenge Of The Chip
5 p.m.
Wild Kratts Caracal-Minton
5:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts Prairie Who?
6 p.m.
Martha Speaks Billy Collins Speaks/Milo's Reading Buddy
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl Opposite Day/Granny's Book Club
7 p.m.
Super Why! Jasper's Cowboy Wish
7:30 p.m.
Cyberchase Unhappily Ever After
8 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Team Santos
8:30 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Magic In The Air/Everyone Loves Clifford
9 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Clothes Don't Make The Dog/Short-Changed
9:30 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Election Problem/The Littlest Chicken Problem
10:30 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Paper Chase/A Polar Adventure
11 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid The Dirt On Dirt
11:30 p.m.
Caillou Step By Step!
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona