PBS Kids Schedule

June, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30            
July, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31      

Sunday, November 16, 2014

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Mixed Nutz Camping
12:30 a.m.
Wordgirl First One To Win Wins/A Little Bigger Wordgirl
1 a.m.
Scigirls Going Green
1:30 a.m.
Arthur Macfrensky/The Good The Bad And The Binky
2 a.m.
Arthur Arthur Rides The Bandwagon/Dad's Dessert Dilemma
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Bulldozer Versus Dinosaur!/Carolina Tackles Footba
3 a.m.
Curious George George's Home Run/Monkey On Ice
3:30 a.m.
Curious George George-O-Matic/Curious George, Sheep Herder
4 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel's Sleepover/Backyard Camping
4:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood You Are Special/Daniel Is Special
5 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Big Hearted T-Bone/Cleo's Valentine Surprise
5:30 a.m.
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood Friendship Is Important - For Caring & Fun
6 a.m.
Sesame Street Hansel & Gretel Playdate
7 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid I Have Muscles Where?
7:30 a.m.
Barney & Friends The Big Garden/Get Happy!
8 a.m.
Caillou Animals And Me!
8:30 a.m.
Bob the Builder Take Your Time!
9 a.m.
Thomas & Friends Just Be Yourself
9:30 a.m.
10 a.m.
Maya & Miguel Fashionistas
10:30 a.m.
Angelina Ballerina: The Next Steps Angelina And The Windy Children's Day/Angelina And
11 a.m.
11:30 a.m.
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood Friendship Is Important - For Caring & Fun
12 p.m.
Sesame Street Bert's Training Wheels
1 p.m.
Curious George Go West, Young Monkey/Meet The New Neighbors
1:30 p.m.
Curious George Follow That Boat/Windmill Monkey
2 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Neighborhood Clean Up/Clean Up Time
2:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood The Dragon Dance/Teacher Harriet's Birthday
3 p.m.
Mixed Nutz Mind the Gap
3:30 p.m.
Twice as Good It's A Small World
4 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Embarrassing Moments/Lucky Charm
4:30 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Fashionistas
5 p.m.
Scigirls Star Power
5:30 p.m.
Cyberchase Going Solar
6 p.m.
Hands on Crafts for Kids Crafts With Personality
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl A Few Words From Wordgirl/Ears To You
7 p.m.
Arthur No Acting Please/Prunella Deegan And The Disappoin
7:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Martha's Market/Bye Bye Burger Boy
8 p.m.
Curious George Go West, Young Monkey/Meet The New Neighbors
8:30 p.m.
Curious George Follow That Boat/Windmill Monkey
9 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Neighborhood Clean Up/Clean Up Time
9:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood The Dragon Dance/Teacher Harriet's Birthday
10 p.m.
Scigirls Star Power
10:30 p.m.
Cyberchase Going Solar
11 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Fashionistas
11:30 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Name That Sound/Fabulous Feathers
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona