PBS Kids Schedule

November, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
December, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        

Sunday, November 2, 2014

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Mixed Nutz Halloween Haunts
12:30 a.m.
Wordgirl Tobey's Tricks And Treats/Escape Wham
1 a.m.
Scigirls Underwater Eco-Adventure
1:30 a.m.
Arthur The Chronicles Of Buster/On This Spot
2 a.m.
Arthur The Cherry Tree/Matchmaker Matchbreaker
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Martha: Deadline Doggie/It's The Giant Pumpkin, Ma
3 a.m.
Curious George George's Photo Finish/Monkey Mystery Gift
3:30 a.m.
Curious George Night Of The Weiner Dog/Animal Trackers
4 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Visits School/Daniel Visits The Doctor
4:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel's Babysitter/Daniel Goes To School
5 a.m.
Clifford's Puppy Days Clifford The Scary Puppy/Things That Go Bump
5:30 a.m.
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood Mister Rogers Talks About Pets
6 a.m.
Sesame Street Shape-O-Bots
7 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid Halloween Spooky Science Special
7:30 a.m.
Barney & Friends China/Welcome, Cousin Riff
8 a.m.
Caillou Fall Is In The Air
8:30 a.m.
Bob the Builder Listen To Your Friends
9 a.m.
Thomas & Friends Spooky Charms
9:30 a.m.
10 a.m.
Maya & Miguel La Calavera
10:30 a.m.
Angelina Ballerina: The Next Steps Angelina Cheerleader/Angelina's Ballet School
11 a.m.
11:30 a.m.
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood Mister Rogers Talks About Pets
12 p.m.
Sesame Street Shape-O-Bots
1 p.m.
Curious George George's Photo Finish/Monkey Mystery Gift
1:30 p.m.
Curious George Night Of The Weiner Dog/Animal Trackers
2 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Katerina's Costume/Dress Up Day
2:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Prince Wednesday Finds A Way To Play/Finding A Way
3 p.m.
Mixed Nutz Persian Adventures
3:30 p.m.
Twice as Good Feel Better Day
4 p.m.
Clifford's Puppy Days The Halloween Bandit/An Honest Spin
4:30 p.m.
Maya & Miguel La Calavera
5 p.m.
Scigirls Robots To The Rescue!
5:30 p.m.
Cyberchase Castleblanca
6 p.m.
Hands on Crafts for Kids Crafty Creatures
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl Who Wants Candy?/Chuck's Brother
7 p.m.
Arthur Hic Or Treat/Mr. Alwaysright
7:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Td's Magic/Scaredy Cat
8 p.m.
Curious George George's Photo Finish/Monkey Mystery Gift
8:30 p.m.
Curious George Night Of The Weiner Dog/Animal Trackers
9 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Katerina's Costume/Dress Up Day
9:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Prince Wednesday Finds A Way To Play/Finding A Way
10 p.m.
Scigirls Robots To The Rescue!
10:30 p.m.
Cyberchase Castleblanca
11 p.m.
Maya & Miguel La Calavera
11:30 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Aye Aye!/Trick Or Treat
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona