PBS Kids Schedule

September, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30          
October, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    

Friday, December 19, 2014

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Good Morning Daniel/Goodnight Daniel
12:30 a.m.
Sesame Street Waiting for the Present
1:30 a.m.
Arthur Best Wishes/The Tardy Tumbler
2 a.m.
Odd Squad Crime at Shapely Manor
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Martha's Sweater/The Mystery of the Missing Dinosa
3 a.m.
Caillou Caillou In The Garden
3:30 a.m.
Arthur Best Wishes/The Tardy Tumbler
4 a.m.
Wild Kratts Mosquito Dragon
4:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts Search For The Florida Panther
5 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Plays Ball/O Builds A Tower
5:30 a.m.
Sesame Street (Shorts) Shape-O-Bots
6 a.m.
Caillou Caillou The Brave
6:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Dinosaur Big City, Pt. 1/Dinosaur Big City, Pt. 2
7 a.m.
Sesame Street Waiting for the Present
8 a.m.
8:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel's Winter Adventure/Neighborhood Nutcracker
9 a.m.
Clifford's Puppy Days The Big, Big Present/Hanukah Plunder Blunder
9:30 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special T-Bone/Jetta's Sneak Peek
10 a.m.
Curious George The Clean, Perfect Yellow Hat/Bee Is For Bear
10:30 a.m.
Curious George Candy Counter/Curious George, Rescue Monkey
11 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Shiny And Snakes/Tiny Loves Flowers
11:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Stargazing On The Night Train/Get Into Nature!
1 p.m.
Super Why! The Emperor's New Clothes
1:30 p.m.
Thomas & Friends Tinsel & Trains
2 p.m.
Sesame Street (Shorts) Waiting for the Present
2:30 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! A Long Winter's Nap/The Tree Doctor
3 p.m.
Curious George The Clean, Perfect Yellow Hat/Bee Is For Bear
3:30 p.m.
Curious George Candy Counter/Curious George, Rescue Monkey
4 p.m.
Arthur Binky Barnes, Wingman/To Beat Or Not To Beat
4:30 p.m.
Odd Squad Life of O'brian/Whatever Happened to Agent Oz?
5 p.m.
Wild Kratts Osprey
5:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts Opossum In My Pocket
6 p.m.
Martha Speaks Bookbots 3: Fit Fights Fat/Grandpa Bernie Cleans
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl Tell Her What She's Won/Victoria Is The Best...Wor
7 p.m.
Super Why! The Emperor's New Clothes
7:30 p.m.
Cyberchase The Guilty Party
8 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Crushed
8:30 p.m.
Clifford's Puppy Days The Big, Big Present/Hanukah Plunder Blunder
9 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special T-Bone/Jetta's Sneak Peek
10:30 p.m.
11 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid The Reason Sid's Sneezin'
11:30 p.m.
Caillou Caillou The Brave
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona