PBS Kids Schedule

November, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
December, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        

Sunday, June 15, 2014

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Jonathan Bird's Blue World Blackbeard's Shipwreck And Night Mantas
12:30 a.m.
Wordgirl Father's Day Dance-A-Thon/Big Is Botsford's Boss
1 a.m.
Electric Company Oh Danny Boy
1:30 a.m.
Arthur Cents-Less/Buster The Lounge Lizard
2 a.m.
Arthur To Eat Or Not To Eat/S.W.E.A.T.
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Martha's Puppy/The Cheating Chum Caper
3 a.m.
Curious George Red Planet Monkey/Tortilla Express
3:30 a.m.
Curious George Monkey Underground/Cat Mother
4 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Baby Problem/The Sparkling Sphere Problem
4:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train The Good Mom/Hornucopia
5 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Clifford's Carnival/Clifford's Doggy Reunion
5:30 a.m.
6 a.m.
Sesame Street Pogo Game
7 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid Sid's Special Dad Day
7:30 a.m.
Barney & Friends The Amazing Captain Pickles, A Hero Adventure
8 a.m.
Caillou The World Around Me!
8:30 a.m.
Bob the Builder Scrambler's Scouts!
9 a.m.
Thomas & Friends Good Deeds
9:30 a.m.
Design Squad Hockey Net Target
10 a.m.
Maya & Miguel Papi Joins The Band
10:30 a.m.
Angelina Ballerina: The Next Steps Angelina's Mother's Day/Angelina And The Father's
11 a.m.
11:30 a.m.
12 p.m.
Sesame Street Pogo Game
1 p.m.
Curious George Red Planet Monkey/Tortilla Express
1:30 p.m.
Curious George Monkey Underground/Cat Mother
2 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Baby Problem/The Sparkling Sphere Problem
2:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train The Good Mom/Hornucopia
3 p.m.
Jonathan Bird's Blue World Invasive Species And Deep Sea Exploration
3:30 p.m.
Biz Kid$ Businesses Going Green
4 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Clifford's Carnival/Clifford's Doggy Reunion
4:30 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Papi Joins The Band
5 p.m.
Electric Company War Of The Words
5:30 p.m.
Cyberchase Father's Day
6 p.m.
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl Bend It Like Becky/Questionable Behavior
7 p.m.
Arthur 1001 Dads/Prunella's Prediction
7:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Raiders Of The Lost Art/Martha Says It With Flower
8 p.m.
Curious George Red Planet Monkey/Tortilla Express
8:30 p.m.
Curious George Monkey Underground/Cat Mother
9 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Baby Problem/The Sparkling Sphere Problem
9:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train The Good Mom/Hornucopia
10 p.m.
Electric Company War Of The Words
10:30 p.m.
Cyberchase Father's Day
11 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Papi Joins The Band
11:30 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Show Me The Honey/Migration Vacation
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona