PBS Kids Schedule

May, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  
June, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30            

Wednesday, January 14, 2015

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood The Tiger Family Grows/Daniel Learns About Being A
12:30 a.m.
Sesame Street Stinkys First Day of Preschool
1:30 a.m.
Arthur The Last Tough Customer/Brain's Chess Mess
2 a.m.
Odd Squad Soundcheck/Double Trouble
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Verb Dog, When Action Calls!/Martha's Adverb Adven
3 a.m.
Caillou Caillou The Magnificent
3:30 a.m.
Arthur The Last Tough Customer/Brain's Chess Mess
4 a.m.
Wild Kratts Neck And Neck
4:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts Walk On The Wetside
5 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood The Baby Is Here
5:30 a.m.
Sesame Street (Shorts) Oscar's Trash Savings Plan
6 a.m.
Caillou Caillou The Explorer
6:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train One Big Frog/Caving With Vlad
7 a.m.
Sesame Street Stinkys First Day of Preschool
8 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Time For Daniel/There's Time For Daniel And Baby T
8:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Someone Else's Feelings/Empathy At School
9 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog T-Bone, Dog About Town/Clifford's Big Heart
9:30 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Great Race/Tummy Trouble
10 a.m.
Curious George George's Backwards Flight Plan/Curious George, Hog
10:30 a.m.
Curious George King Doggie/The Lucky Cap
11 a.m.
Dinosaur Train The Call Of The Wild Corythosaurus/Triceratops For
11:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Beating The Heat/flowers For Mom
12 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Play Date Problem/The Blabberwocky Problem
12:30 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Election Problem/The Littlest Chicken Problem
1 p.m.
Super Why! The Three Feathers
1:30 p.m.
Thomas & Friends Good Deeds
2 p.m.
Sesame Street (Shorts) Stinkys First Day of Preschool
2:30 p.m.
3 p.m.
Curious George George's Backwards Flight Plan/Curious George, Hog
3:30 p.m.
Curious George King Doggie/The Lucky Cap
4 p.m.
Arthur It's A No-Brainer/The Shore Thing
4:30 p.m.
Odd Squad My Better Half/The Confalones
5 p.m.
Wild Kratts Elephant In The Room
5:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts Race For The Hippo Disc
6 p.m.
Martha Speaks Martha Walks The Dog/Martha's Got Talent
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl Nocan The Evil Ingredient Finding Guy/The Straw Th
7 p.m.
Super Why! The Three Feathers
7:30 p.m.
Cyberchase Team Spirit
8 p.m.
Maya & Miguel The Letter
8:30 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog T-Bone, Dog About Town/Clifford's Big Heart
9 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Great Race/Tummy Trouble
9:30 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Play Date Problem/The Blabberwocky Problem
10 p.m.
10:30 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Meet The Beetles/Tongue Tied
11 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid Grandma's Glasses
11:30 p.m.
Caillou Caillou The Explorer
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona