PBS Kids Schedule

August, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
September, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30          

Sunday, December 20, 2015

Time
Show
12:30 a.m.
Wordgirl Tell Her What She's Won/Victoria Is The Best...Wor
1 a.m.
Biz Kid$ Secrets To Success
1:30 a.m.
Arthur War Of The Worms/I Owe You One
2 a.m.
Odd Squad Odd Outbreak/The Perfect Lunch
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Martha The Witness/Martha Takes A Stand
3 a.m.
Curious George No Knowing Gnocchi/Here Comes The Tide
3:30 a.m.
Curious George George And Allie's Lawn Service/Curious George
4 a.m.
4:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Line Leader Daniel/Neighborhood Jobs
5 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Little Clifford/Welcome To Birdwell Island
5:30 a.m.
6 a.m.
Sesame Street The Good Bird's Club
6:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Fixes Trolley/Problem Solver Daniel
7 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid Sid's Holiday Adventure
7:30 a.m.
Barney & Friends Gift Of The Dinos/Winter
8 a.m.
Caillou Winter!
8:30 a.m.
Bob the Builder Trying Hard
9 a.m.
Thomas & Friends Winter Delights
9:30 a.m.
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo Reflection Affection/Peep Deep In The Big Muddy
10 a.m.
Maya & Miguel Papi Joins The Band
10:30 a.m.
Peg + Cat Yet Another Tree Problem/The Romeo And Juliet Prob
11:30 a.m.
12 p.m.
Sesame Street The Good Bird's Club
12:30 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid Sid's Holiday Adventure
1 p.m.
Curious George Junky Monkey/Jumpy Warms Up
1:30 p.m.
Curious George Junky Monkey/Jumpy Warms Up
2 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Fixes Trolley/Problem Solver Daniel
2:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel's New Friend/Same And Different
3 p.m.
1001 NIGHTS Creature Karma/Just My Luck
3:30 p.m.
Dragonflytv Space
4 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Little Clifford/Welcome To Birdwell Island
4:30 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Papi Joins The Band
5 p.m.
Biz Kid$ The Marketing Mix
5:30 p.m.
Cyberchase The Hacker's Challenge
6 p.m.
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl High-Five Sandwich/The Robot Problem
7 p.m.
Arthur Water And The Brain/Arthur The Unfunny
7:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Martha's Holiday Surprise/We're Powerless!
8 p.m.
Curious George Junky Monkey/Jumpy Warms Up
8:30 p.m.
Curious George We Otter Be Friends/Sir George And The Dragon
9 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Fixes Trolley/Problem Solver Daniel
9:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel's New Friend/Same And Different
10:30 p.m.
Cyberchase The Hacker's Challenge
11 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Papi Joins The Band
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona