PBS Kids Schedule

October, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    
November, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30

Thursday, February 26, 2015

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel's Friends Say No/Prince Wednesday Doesn't W
12:30 a.m.
Sesame Street Get Lost Mr. Chips
1:30 a.m.
Arthur The Boy Who Cried Comet/Arthur And Los Vecinos
2 a.m.
Odd Squad Soundcheck/Double Trouble
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Martha Treads The Boards/Martha's Pack
3 a.m.
Caillou Sounds And Music!
3:30 a.m.
Arthur The Boy Who Cried Comet/Arthur And Los Vecinos
4 a.m.
Wild Kratts Road Runner
4:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts Rattlesnake Crystal
5 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel's Birthday/Daniel's Picnic
5:30 a.m.
Sesame Street (Shorts) Oscar's Trash Savings Plan
6 a.m.
Caillou I'M Learning
6:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Remember The Alamosaurus/Sunrise, Sunset
7 a.m.
Sesame Street Get Lost Mr. Chips
8 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Visits School/Daniel Visits The Doctor
8:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel's Babysitter/Daniel Goes To School
9 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog When I Grow Up/Not Now, I'M Busy
9:30 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Potluck Party Pooper/The Best Gift
10 a.m.
Curious George George's Backwards Flight Plan/Curious George, Hog
10:30 a.m.
Curious George George And Allie's Lawn Service/Curious George
11 a.m.
Dinosaur Train An Apatosaurus Adventure/Nature Art
11:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Arnie Rides The Flatcar/Old Reliable
12 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Sushi Problem/The Highlight Zone Problem
12:30 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Messy Room Problem/The Golden Pyramid Problem
1 p.m.
Super Why! The Story Of Mother Goose
1:30 p.m.
Thomas & Friends Taking Turns
2 p.m.
Sesame Street (Shorts) Get Lost Mr. Chips
2:30 p.m.
3 p.m.
Curious George George's Backwards Flight Plan/Curious George, Hog
3:30 p.m.
Curious George George And Allie's Lawn Service/Curious George
4 p.m.
Arthur Pets And Pests/Go Fly A Kite
4:30 p.m.
Odd Squad Crime at Shapely Manor
5 p.m.
Wild Kratts Gila Monsters Under My House
5:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts Skunked!
6 p.m.
Martha Speaks Puppy Skits/Dinosaurs In Trouble!
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl The Fill-In/Word (Hicc)Up!
7 p.m.
Super Why! The Story Of Mother Goose
7:30 p.m.
Cyberchase A Change Of Art
8 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Real Twins
8:30 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog When I Grow Up/Not Now, I'M Busy
9 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Potluck Party Pooper/The Best Gift
9:30 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Sushi Problem/The Highlight Zone Problem
10 p.m.
10:30 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Balancing Act/Marvelous Marbles
11 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid Don't Forget The Leaves
11:30 p.m.
Caillou I'M Learning
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona