PBS Kids Schedule

November, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
December, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        

Sunday, March 29, 2015

Time
Show
12 a.m.
1001 NIGHTS Princess Rou/What's Yours Is Mine
12:30 a.m.
Wordgirl The Rise Of Miss Power, Part 1/The Rise Of Miss Po
1 a.m.
Scigirls Bee Haven
1:30 a.m.
Arthur Prunella Sees The Light/Return Of The Snowball
2 a.m.
Odd Squad Soundcheck/Double Trouble
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Stanley Saves The Day/Milo Goes For Gold
3 a.m.
Curious George George Fixes Betsy's Wagon/Curious George Takes A
3:30 a.m.
Curious George Unbalanced/Curious George Vs. Winter
4 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Gets A Cold/Mom Tiger Is Sick
4:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Is Jealous/Jealousy At The Treehouse
5 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Cleo Comes To Town/False Friends
5:30 a.m.
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood How People Make Trumpets/Plans For Comet Celebr
6 a.m.
Sesame Street If Me Had That Wand
7 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid Now That's Using Your Brain
7:30 a.m.
Barney & Friends Barney's Big Garden And Listen!
8 a.m.
Caillou Caillou's Toy Trouble
8:30 a.m.
Bob the Builder The Botanical Gardens
9 a.m.
Thomas & Friends Sea and Sand
9:30 a.m.
10 a.m.
Maya & Miguel Maya The Mascot
10:30 a.m.
Angelina Ballerina: The Next Steps Angelina's Gift For Ms. Mimi/Angelina's Oldest Fri
11 a.m.
11:30 a.m.
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood How People Make Trumpets/Plans For Comet Celebr
12 p.m.
Sesame Street If Me Had That Wand
1 p.m.
Curious George Up, Up And Away/Skunked
1:30 p.m.
Curious George George's Photo Finish/Monkey Mystery Gift
2 p.m.
2:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Time For Daniel/There's Time For Daniel And Baby T
3 p.m.
1001 NIGHTS True Treasure/Sinbad and the Cyclops
3:30 p.m.
4 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Clifford & The Beanstalk/Itchy Patch
4:30 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Maya The Mascot
5 p.m.
Scigirls Pedal Power
5:30 p.m.
Cyberchase The Guilty Party
6 p.m.
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl The Rise Of Miss Power, Part 3/The Rise Of Miss Po
7 p.m.
Arthur Fifteen - Parts I & Ii
7:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Que Pasa, Martha/Td Is Talking Dog
8 p.m.
Curious George Up, Up And Away/Skunked
8:30 p.m.
Curious George George's Photo Finish/Monkey Mystery Gift
9 p.m.
9:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Time For Daniel/There's Time For Daniel And Baby T
10 p.m.
10:30 p.m.
Cyberchase The Guilty Party
11 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Maya The Mascot
11:30 p.m.
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona