PBS Kids Schedule

May, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  
June, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30            

Saturday, May 2, 2015

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Line Leader Daniel/Neighborhood Jobs
12:30 a.m.
Sesame Street Grover Does It All
1:30 a.m.
Arthur Night Of The Tibble/Read And Flumberghast
2 a.m.
Odd Squad Crime at Shapely Manor
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Patrol Dog Martha/The Crooning Crook Caper
3 a.m.
Caillou Caillou The Magnificent
3:30 a.m.
Arthur Night Of The Tibble/Read And Flumberghast
4 a.m.
Wild Kratts Osprey
4:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts Opossum In My Pocket
5 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Duckling Goes Home/Daniel Feels Left Out
5:30 a.m.
Sesame Street (Shorts) The Furry Four
6 a.m.
Sesame Street The Furry Four
7 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid The Tree House
7:30 a.m.
Barney & Friends Bienvenido, Barney: Mexico
8 a.m.
Caillou Springtime For Caillou
8:30 a.m.
Bob the Builder Take Your Time!
9 a.m.
Thomas & Friends Helping Hands
9:30 a.m.
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo Magic Duck Dancing/ Chirp Chirp Tweet Tweet Chirp/
10 a.m.
Maya & Miguel A House Divided
10:30 a.m.
Angelina Ballerina: The Next Steps Angelina's Hiccups/Angelina And The Must-Have Bag
11 a.m.
Word World Rocket To The Moon/The Birds
11:30 a.m.
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood Neighborhood Opera: Star For Kitty
12 p.m.
Sesame Street The Furry Four
1 p.m.
Curious George Gnocchi The Critic/George Cleans Up
1:30 p.m.
Curious George Relax!/The Box And The Hound
2 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood A Snowy Day/Tutu All The Time
2:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel's New Friend/Same And Different
3 p.m.
3:30 p.m.
Biscuit Brothers Choreography
4 p.m.
Word World Rocket To The Moon/The Birds
4:30 p.m.
5 p.m.
Biz Kid$ How Do You Get Money?
5:30 p.m.
Cyberchase The Icky Factor
6 p.m.
1001 NIGHTS Abu Sabir/Bigger, Badder, Badr
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl Tobey's Masterpiece/Chuck The Nice Pencil-Selling
7 p.m.
Arthur All About D.W./Blockheads
7:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks The Dog Did It/Martha Out West
8 p.m.
Curious George Gnocchi The Critic/George Cleans Up
8:30 p.m.
Curious George Relax!/The Box And The Hound
9 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood A Snowy Day/Tutu All The Time
9:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel's New Friend/Same And Different
10 p.m.
10:30 p.m.
Cyberchase The Icky Factor
11 p.m.
Maya & Miguel A House Divided
11:30 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Rain Game/No Sssweater Is Better
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona