PBS Kids Schedule

June, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30            
July, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31      

Saturday, June 13, 2015

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Time For Daniel/There's Time For Daniel And Baby T
12:30 a.m.
Sesame Street Sesame-O-Saurus
1:30 a.m.
Arthur Three's A Crowd/A Is For Angry
2 a.m.
Odd Squad Soundcheck Part Deux/Jinx
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Verb Dog, When Action Calls!/Martha's Adverb Adven
3 a.m.
Caillou Adventure!
3:30 a.m.
Arthur Three's A Crowd/A Is For Angry
4 a.m.
Wild Kratts To Touch A Hummingbird
4:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts Rainforest Stew
5 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Playtime Is Different/The Playground Is Different
5:30 a.m.
Sesame Street (Shorts) Everyday Magic
6 a.m.
Sesame Street Everyday Magic
7 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid Sid's Backyard Campout!
7:30 a.m.
Barney & Friends The Amazing Captain Pickles, A Hero Adventure
8 a.m.
Caillou Try, Try Again
8:30 a.m.
Bob the Builder Scrambler's Scouts!
9 a.m.
Thomas & Friends If A Job's Worth Doing
9:30 a.m.
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo The Windy Day/Peep Feet/Pocoyo - Pocoyo's Presen
10 a.m.
Maya & Miguel Papi Joins The Band
10:30 a.m.
Angelina Ballerina: The Next Steps Angelina And The Rock Band/Angelina's Lost Ice Ska
11 a.m.
Word World Duck's First Sleepover/One Hat Fits All
11:30 a.m.
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood Board Games & Musical Fun With Ella Jenkins
12 p.m.
Sesame Street Everyday Magic
1 p.m.
Curious George Fun Ball Talley/Red Sky At Night, Monkey's Delight
1:30 p.m.
Curious George Shipwrecked With Hundley/Chasing Rainbows
2 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood The Tiger Family Grows/Daniel Learns About Being A
2:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood The Baby Is Here
3 p.m.
Wunderkind Little Amadeus The Wrong Boat
3:30 p.m.
Biscuit Brothers Improvisation
4 p.m.
Word World Duck's First Sleepover/One Hat Fits All
4:30 p.m.
5 p.m.
Biz Kid$ Cash And Credit
5:30 p.m.
Cyberchase The Creech Who Would Be Crowned
6 p.m.
1001 NIGHTS The Tale of Taymour and Tiny/The Boy and the Panth
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl Slumber Party Pooper /Line Lessons With Lady Redun
7 p.m.
Arthur Buster's Secret Admirer/The Last King Of Lambland
7:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Billy Collins Speaks/Milo's Reading Buddy
8 p.m.
Curious George Fun Ball Talley/Red Sky At Night, Monkey's Delight
8:30 p.m.
Curious George Shipwrecked With Hundley/Chasing Rainbows
9 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood The Tiger Family Grows/Daniel Learns About Being A
9:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood The Baby Is Here
10 p.m.
10:30 p.m.
Cyberchase The Creech Who Would Be Crowned
11 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Papi Joins The Band
11:30 p.m.
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona